1 Thaler Fritz , K=30, Elo=1259, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 13 Fiordelisi Lorenzo 900 359 0.90 1.0 1.0 1.5
2 W 10 Dal Ri Davide 900 359 0.90 1.0 2.0 2.0
3 B 4 Pichler Ramoser Maxi 960 299 0.85 1.0 3.0 5.0
4 W 2 Niederfriniger Simeo 1229 30 0.54 0.5 3.5 6.5
5 B 8 Rufinatscha Sofia 909 350 0.89 1.0 4.5 4.0
6 W 9 Andreolli Yonas Phil 900 359 0.90 1.0 5.5 5.0
7 B 3 Unterberger Celina V 1165 94 0.63 0.0 5.5 6.0
var = -3, PRtg=1225 995 5.61 5.5 25.0

2 Niederfriniger Simeo, K=30, Elo=1229, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 14 Pfeifer Valentin 900 329 0.88 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 9 Andreolli Yonas Phil 900 329 0.88 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 W 7 Pircher Leonhard Raf 912 317 0.87 1.0 3.0 4.0
4 B 1 Thaler Fritz 1259 30 0.46 0.5 3.5 5.5
5 W 3 Unterberger Celina V 1165 64 0.59 1.0 4.5 6.0
6 B 12 Fattore Stefano 900 329 0.88 1.0 5.5 3.5
7 W 18 Pinggera Finn 888 341 0.88 1.0 6.5 4.0
var = 33, PRtg=1411 989 5.44 6.5 26.0

3 Unterberger Celina V, K=30, Elo=1165, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 15 Pircher Susanne 900 265 0.82 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 12 Fattore Stefano 900 265 0.82 1.0 2.0 3.5
3 B 8 Rufinatscha Sofia 909 256 0.81 1.0 3.0 4.0
4 W 4 Pichler Ramoser Maxi 960 205 0.76 1.0 4.0 5.0
5 B 2 Niederfriniger Simeo 1229 64 0.41 0.0 4.0 6.5
6 W 6 Mair Roman David 915 250 0.81 1.0 5.0 4.0
7 W 1 Thaler Fritz 1259 94 0.37 1.0 6.0 5.5
var = 36, PRtg=1319 1010 4.80 6.0 25.0

4 Pichler Ramoser Maxi, K=30, Elo= 960, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 16 Robbes Vicente 900 60 0.58 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 18 Pinggera Finn 888 72 0.60 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 W 1 Thaler Fritz 1259 299 0.15 0.0 2.0 5.5
4 B 3 Unterberger Celina V 1165 205 0.24 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 W 19 Pinggera Sophie 873 87 0.62 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 B 24 Koppelstaetter Ilay 825 135 0.68 1.0 4.0 3.0
7 W 7 Pircher Leonhard Raf 912 48 0.57 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 48, PRtg=1133 975 3.44 5.0 19.0

5 Damioli Alexander , K=30, Elo= 915, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 17 Sacerdote Igor 900 15 0.52 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 B 16 Robbes Vicente 900 15 0.52 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 W 18 Pinggera Finn 888 27 0.54 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 10 Dal Ri Davide 900 15 0.52 1.0 2.0 2.0
5 B 12 Fattore Stefano 900 15 0.52 0.0 2.0 3.5
6 W 19 Pinggera Sophie 873 42 0.56 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 B 23 Pichler Ramoser Vikt 849 66 0.59 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 6, PRtg= 937 887 3.77 4.0 13.0

6 Mair Roman David , K=30, Elo= 915, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 18 Pinggera Finn 888 27 0.54 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 20 Schöpf Jonas 873 42 0.56 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 22 Moroder Hannes 852 63 0.59 1.0 2.0 1.5
4 B 9 Andreolli Yonas Phil 900 15 0.52 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 W 14 Pfeifer Valentin 900 15 0.52 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 B 3 Unterberger Celina V 1165 250 0.19 0.0 3.0 6.0
7 W 24 Koppelstaetter Ilay 825 90 0.62 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 15, PRtg= 965 915 3.54 4.0 15.0

7 Pircher Leonhard Raf, K=30, Elo= 912, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 19 Pinggera Sophie 873 39 0.55 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 17 Sacerdote Igor 900 12 0.52 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 B 2 Niederfriniger Simeo 1229 317 0.13 0.0 2.0 6.5
4 W 23 Pichler Ramoser Vikt 849 63 0.59 1.0 3.0 3.0
5 B 9 Andreolli Yonas Phil 900 12 0.52 0.0 3.0 5.0
6 W 8 Rufinatscha Sofia 909 3 0.50 1.0 4.0 4.0
7 B 4 Pichler Ramoser Maxi 960 48 0.43 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 24, PRtg= 996 946 3.24 4.0 19.0

8 Rufinatscha Sofia , K=30, Elo= 909, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 20 Schöpf Jonas 873 36 0.55 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 23 Pichler Ramoser Vikt 849 60 0.58 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 W 3 Unterberger Celina V 1165 256 0.19 0.0 2.0 6.0
4 B 18 Pinggera Finn 888 21 0.53 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 W 1 Thaler Fritz 1259 350 0.11 0.0 3.0 5.5
6 B 7 Pircher Leonhard Raf 912 3 0.50 0.0 3.0 4.0
7 W 14 Pfeifer Valentin 900 9 0.51 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 30, PRtg=1028 978 2.97 4.0 18.0

9 Andreolli Yonas Phil, K=30, Elo= 900, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 21 Thaler Jeremia 855 45 0.56 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 2 Niederfriniger Simeo 1229 329 0.12 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 B 17 Sacerdote Igor 900 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 W 6 Mair Roman David 915 15 0.48 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 W 7 Pircher Leonhard Raf 912 12 0.48 1.0 4.0 4.0
6 B 1 Thaler Fritz 1259 359 0.10 0.0 4.0 5.5
7 W 12 Fattore Stefano 900 0 0.50 1.0 5.0 3.5
var = 69, PRtg=1154 996 2.74 5.0 20.0

10 Dal Ri Davide , K=30, Elo= 900, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 22 Moroder Hannes 852 48 0.57 1.0 1.0 1.5
2 B 1 Thaler Fritz 1259 359 0.10 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 23 Pichler Ramoser Vikt 849 51 0.57 0.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 5 Damioli Alexander 915 15 0.48 0.0 1.0 4.0
5 W 24 Koppelstaetter Ilay 825 75 0.60 0.0 1.0 3.0
6 B 11 Fattore Alessandro 900 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 1.0
7 B 15 Pircher Susanne 900 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = -39, PRtg= 771 929 3.32 2.0 9.0

11 Fattore Alessandro , K=30, Elo= 900, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 23 Pichler Ramoser Vikt 849 51 0.57 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 W 19 Pinggera Sophie 873 27 0.54 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 B 21 Thaler Jeremia 855 45 0.56 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 B 20 Schöpf Jonas 873 27 0.54 0.0 0.0 3.0
5 W 16 Robbes Vicente 900 0 0.50 0.5 0.5 2.0
6 W 10 Dal Ri Davide 900 0 0.50 0.0 0.5 2.0
7 B 22 Moroder Hannes 852 48 0.57 0.5 1.0 1.5
var = -84, PRtg= 563 872 3.78 1.0 2.0

12 Fattore Stefano , K=30, Elo= 900, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 24 Koppelstaetter Ilay 825 75 0.60 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 3 Unterberger Celina V 1165 265 0.18 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 14 Pfeifer Valentin 900 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 19 Pinggera Sophie 873 27 0.54 0.5 2.5 3.5
5 W 5 Damioli Alexander 915 15 0.48 1.0 3.5 4.0
6 W 2 Niederfriniger Simeo 1229 329 0.12 0.0 3.5 6.5
7 B 9 Andreolli Yonas Phil 900 0 0.50 0.0 3.5 5.0
var = 18, PRtg= 972 972 2.92 3.5 17.0

13 Fiordelisi Lorenzo , K=30, Elo= 900, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 1 Thaler Fritz 1259 359 0.10 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 22 Moroder Hannes 852 48 0.57 0.0 0.0 1.5
3 W 16 Robbes Vicente 900 0 0.50 0.5 0.5 2.0
4 B 24 Koppelstaetter Ilay 825 75 0.60 0.0 0.5 3.0
5 W 20 Schöpf Jonas 873 27 0.54 1.0 1.5 3.0
6 B 21 Thaler Jeremia 855 45 0.56 0.0 1.5 3.0
7 W 17 Sacerdote Igor 900 0 0.50 0.0 1.5 3.0
var = -57, PRtg= 693 923 3.37 1.5 5.5

14 Pfeifer Valentin , K=30, Elo= 900, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 2 Niederfriniger Simeo 1229 329 0.12 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 21 Thaler Jeremia 855 45 0.56 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 12 Fattore Stefano 900 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 3.5
4 W 17 Sacerdote Igor 900 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 B 6 Mair Roman David 915 15 0.48 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 15 Pircher Susanne 900 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 B 8 Rufinatscha Sofia 909 9 0.49 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = -3, PRtg= 894 944 3.15 3.0 12.0

15 Pircher Susanne , K=30, Elo= 900, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 3 Unterberger Celina V 1165 265 0.18 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 24 Koppelstaetter Ilay 825 75 0.60 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 20 Schöpf Jonas 873 27 0.54 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 22 Moroder Hannes 852 48 0.57 1.0 2.0 1.5
5 W 18 Pinggera Finn 888 12 0.52 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 B 14 Pfeifer Valentin 900 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 3.0
7 W 10 Dal Ri Davide 900 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = -12, PRtg= 865 915 3.41 3.0 10.0

16 Robbes Vicente , K=30, Elo= 900, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 4 Pichler Ramoser Maxi 960 60 0.42 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 5 Damioli Alexander 915 15 0.48 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 13 Fiordelisi Lorenzo 900 0 0.50 0.5 0.5 1.5
4 W 21 Thaler Jeremia 855 45 0.56 0.0 0.5 3.0
5 B 11 Fattore Alessandro 900 0 0.50 0.5 1.0 1.0
6 W 17 Sacerdote Igor 900 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 3.0
7 B 20 Schöpf Jonas 873 27 0.54 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = -45, PRtg= 742 900 3.50 2.0 6.0

17 Sacerdote Igor , K=30, Elo= 900, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 5 Damioli Alexander 915 15 0.48 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 7 Pircher Leonhard Raf 912 12 0.48 0.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 9 Andreolli Yonas Phil 900 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 14 Pfeifer Valentin 900 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 W 22 Moroder Hannes 852 48 0.57 1.0 2.0 1.5
6 B 16 Robbes Vicente 900 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 2.0
7 B 13 Fiordelisi Lorenzo 900 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 1.5
var = -15, PRtg= 847 897 3.53 3.0 11.0

18 Pinggera Finn , K=30, Elo= 888, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 6 Mair Roman David 915 27 0.46 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 4 Pichler Ramoser Maxi 960 72 0.40 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 B 5 Damioli Alexander 915 27 0.46 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 8 Rufinatscha Sofia 909 21 0.47 0.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 15 Pircher Susanne 900 12 0.48 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 W 23 Pichler Ramoser Vikt 849 39 0.55 1.0 4.0 3.0
7 B 2 Niederfriniger Simeo 1229 341 0.12 0.0 4.0 6.5
var = 33, PRtg=1004 954 2.94 4.0 17.0

19 Pinggera Sophie , K=30, Elo= 873, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 7 Pircher Leonhard Raf 912 39 0.45 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 11 Fattore Alessandro 900 27 0.46 1.0 1.0 1.0
3 W 24 Koppelstaetter Ilay 825 48 0.57 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 W 12 Fattore Stefano 900 27 0.46 0.5 2.5 3.5
5 B 4 Pichler Ramoser Maxi 960 87 0.38 0.0 2.5 5.0
6 B 5 Damioli Alexander 915 42 0.44 0.0 2.5 4.0
7 W 21 Thaler Jeremia 855 18 0.53 1.0 3.5 3.0
var = 6, PRtg= 895 895 3.29 3.5 14.0

20 Schöpf Jonas , K=30, Elo= 873, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 8 Rufinatscha Sofia 909 36 0.45 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 6 Mair Roman David 915 42 0.44 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 15 Pircher Susanne 900 27 0.46 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 W 11 Fattore Alessandro 900 27 0.46 1.0 1.0 1.0
5 B 13 Fiordelisi Lorenzo 900 27 0.46 0.0 1.0 1.5
6 B 22 Moroder Hannes 852 21 0.53 1.0 2.0 1.5
7 W 16 Robbes Vicente 900 27 0.46 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = -9, PRtg= 847 897 3.26 3.0 7.0

21 Thaler Jeremia , K=30, Elo= 855, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 9 Andreolli Yonas Phil 900 45 0.44 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 14 Pfeifer Valentin 900 45 0.44 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 11 Fattore Alessandro 900 45 0.44 1.0 1.0 1.0
4 B 16 Robbes Vicente 900 45 0.44 1.0 2.0 2.0
5 B 23 Pichler Ramoser Vikt 849 6 0.51 0.0 2.0 3.0
6 W 13 Fiordelisi Lorenzo 900 45 0.44 1.0 3.0 1.5
7 B 19 Pinggera Sophie 873 18 0.47 0.0 3.0 3.5
var = -6, PRtg= 839 889 3.18 3.0 11.0

22 Moroder Hannes , K=30, Elo= 852, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 10 Dal Ri Davide 900 48 0.43 0.0 0.0 2.0
2 W 13 Fiordelisi Lorenzo 900 48 0.43 1.0 1.0 1.5
3 B 6 Mair Roman David 915 63 0.41 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 15 Pircher Susanne 900 48 0.43 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 B 17 Sacerdote Igor 900 48 0.43 0.0 1.0 3.0
6 W 20 Schöpf Jonas 873 21 0.47 0.0 1.0 3.0
7 W 11 Fattore Alessandro 900 48 0.43 0.5 1.5 1.0
var = -45, PRtg= 668 898 3.03 1.5 6.5

23 Pichler Ramoser Vikt, K=30, Elo= 849, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 11 Fattore Alessandro 900 51 0.43 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 W 8 Rufinatscha Sofia 909 60 0.42 0.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 10 Dal Ri Davide 900 51 0.43 1.0 2.0 2.0
4 B 7 Pircher Leonhard Raf 912 63 0.41 0.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 21 Thaler Jeremia 855 6 0.49 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 B 18 Pinggera Finn 888 39 0.45 0.0 3.0 4.0
7 W 5 Damioli Alexander 915 66 0.41 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg= 847 897 3.04 3.0 15.0

24 Koppelstaetter Ilay , K=30, Elo= 825, ID=0
2. Etappe Jugend GP - Open B, Deutschnofen, 10/12/2022, 10/12/2022
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 12 Fattore Stefano 900 75 0.40 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 W 15 Pircher Susanne 900 75 0.40 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 19 Pinggera Sophie 873 48 0.43 0.0 1.0 3.5
4 W 13 Fiordelisi Lorenzo 900 75 0.40 1.0 2.0 1.5
5 B 10 Dal Ri Davide 900 75 0.40 1.0 3.0 2.0
6 W 4 Pichler Ramoser Maxi 960 135 0.32 0.0 3.0 5.0
7 B 6 Mair Roman David 915 90 0.38 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 9, PRtg= 857 907 2.73 3.0 13.0