Angemeldete Spieler sortiert nach Wertung und Titel

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Niederfriniger Jakob U14133501335
2 Giacomazzi Anna f18121001210
3 Colletti Killian U18119601196
4 Piazza Alex U18112601126
5 Osanna Franjo U18112501125
6 Addante Francesco U18102601026
7 Lardschneider Jonas U18102101021
8 Zwerger Erik U14100101001
9 Lantschner Lukas U14100001000
10 Mair Anton Richard U189980998
11 Demetz Bean U149480948
12 Gleridis Alexandros U149480948
13 Zöschg Gabriel U149450945
14 Pfeifer Laurin U149000900
15 Stuppner Johannes U149000900
16 Del Fabbro Romeo U148130813