28. internationales ChessOrg Schachfestival
Bad Wörishofen 2012
02. – 10.03.2012
Endstand Open
Rg Titel Name Elo P. BH BHS
1 GM Pap,Misa 2501 7,5 56,5 459,0
2 GM Epishin,Vladimir 2559 7,0 56,5 453,0
3 GM Teske,Henrik 2554 7,0 55,0 434,5
4 GM Korchnoi,Viktor 2549 7,0 54,0 453,0
5 GM Gutman,Lev 2452 7,0 52,5 436,0
6 GM Andreev,Eduard 2478 7,0 51,5 446,5
7 GM Levin,Felix 2502 7,0 50,0 427,5
8 GM Karpatchev,Alexandr 2443 7,0 49,0 434,0
9 Steinbacher,Matthias,Dr. 2247 7,0 48,0 425,5
10 GM Zubarev,Alexander 2597 6,5 52,0 435,0
11 FM Lötscher,Roland 2368 6,5 49,5 434,0
12 GM Mainka,Romuald 2481 6,5 49,5 428,5
13 GM Meister,Jakob 2494 6,5 49,5 403,5
14 GM Ivanov,Mikhail 2401 6,5 46,5 416,0
15 Graf,Felix 2378 6,5 46,0 409,5
16 IM Pirrot,Dieter 2371 6,0 53,5 417,5
17 IM Zude,Arno 2442 6,0 53,5 413,0
18 GM Meijers,Viesturs 2490 6,0 53,0 435,5
19 IM Vasilevich,Tatjana 2410 6,0 52,0 416,0
20 WGM Melamed,Tetyana 2347 6,0 50,0 419,5
21 IM Donchenko,Anatoly 2376 6,0 48,5 400,0
22 WGM Calzetta,Monica 2300 6,0 44,0 399,0
23 FM Buchal,Stephan 2330 6,0 43,5 408,5
24 FM Babar,Michael 2203 6,0 42,5 393,0
25 IM Wichmann,Cliff 2361 5,5 52,0 404,5
26 Gaerths,Ronny 2226 5,5 51,5 414,0
27 Friedrich,Norbert 2318 5,5 51,0 411,5
28 Lampert,Jonas 2203 5,5 51,0 410,0
29 Kozlov,Alexander 2170 5,5 49,0 414,5
30 GM Espig,Lutz 2343 5,5 48,5 397,0
31 IM Estremera,Sergio 2380 5,5 48,0 413,0
32 Glantz,Robert 2278 5,5 47,5 396,5
33 Grawe,Christian 2122 5,5 47,0 387,5
34 FM Kummerow,Heiko 2372 5,5 45,5 402,0
35 FM Ballon,Günther Jan 2183 5,5 45,5 389,5
36 Weisenburger,Horst 2154 5,5 45,0 396,5
37 Billio,Atto 2059 5,5 45,0 379,0
38 FM Behling,Robert 2142 5,5 45,0 371,0
39 Stiller,Patrick,Dr. 2159 5,5 44,5 383,5
40 Tennstedt,Andreas,Dr. 2186 5,5 44,5 347,0
181 Teilnehmer
**********************
Endstand Seniorenturnier
Rg Titel Name Elo P. BH BHS
1 FM Baum,Bernd Dr. 2288 7,5 51,5 426,5
2 IM Bhend,Edwin 2241 7,5 49,0 427,0
3 Frick,Christoph 2229 7,0 48,5 418,0
4 Lainburg,Viktor 2173 6,5 49,5 423,0
5 Hund,Gerhard 2135 6,5 49,5 409,5
6 Straub,Peter 2177 6,5 48,5 420,0
7 Beutelhoff,Josef 2140 6,5 45,0 409,0
8 Villing,Dieter 2137 6,0 51,5 417,5
9 Goy,Udo 2211 6,0 51,0 415,5
10 Rädeker,Bernd 2236 6,0 50,5 416,0
11 Neese,Hans Joachim 2194 6,0 50,5 415,0
12 Mittermaier,Walter 2128 6,0 49,5 420,0
13 Kurka,Dieter 2093 6,0 49,5 418,0
14 Maes,Valery 2179 6,0 49,5 409,0
15 Rahn,Oskar 2113 6,0 48,0 415,0
16 Dahlhaus,Friedhelm 2097 6,0 46,5 393,0
17 Schurig,Wilhelm 2026 6,0 43,0 408,5
18 Engbrecht,Helmut 2004 6,0 42,0 387,0
19 Lange,Manfred,Dr. 2093 6,0 42,0 380,0
20 Fahnenschmidt,Gerhard 2020 6,0 38,0 383,5
weiters:
56 CM Di Lazzaro,Gabriele 1869 4,5 43,5 370,0
124 Teilnehmer