2° OPEN INT.LE "Cittą di Conegliano" - Torneo A
Ranking after round 6
No. Tit. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. GM Kritz, Leonid 5.0 25.5 20.75 19.5 2609 2704 +0.68
2. GM Epishin, Vladimir 5.0 23.0 18.25 19.5 2566 2708 +1.08
3. GM Jovanic, Ognjen 5.0 21.5 16.50 17.0 2504 2609 +0.83
4. GM Fedorchuk, Sergey A. 4.5 24.0 17.00 16.5 2671 2662 +0.02
5. IM Kovalyov, Anton 4.5 23.0 15.75 17.5 2525 2641 +1.02
6. GM Granda Zuniga, Julio E 4.5 22.5 15.75 16.0 2609 2616 +0.19 7. GM Naumkin, Igor 4.5 22.0 15.75 17.0 2494 2568 +0.67 8. GM Dgebuadze, Alexandre 4.5 21.0 14.75 17.0 2528 2562 +0.32 9. GM Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav 4.5 20.0 14.25 14.5 2578 2497 -0.46 10. IM Luch, Michal 4.5 20.0 15.00 15.5 2383 2548 +1.35 11. GM Inkiov, Ventzislav 4.0 22.5 12.50 15.0 2446 2418 -0.07 12. IM Vezzosi, Paolo 4.0 21.5 12.00 14.0 2351 2394 +0.30 13. FM Rombaldoni, Axel 4.0 21.0 11.00 17.0 2398 2492 +0.90
14. GM Georgiev, Vladimir 4.0 18.5 10.50 15.0 2572 2442 -0.83
15. De Nardi, Riccardo 4.0 15.0 9.25 11.0 1931 2290 +2.71
16. GM Mateo, Ramon 3.5 21.5 11.25 14.0 2505 2363 -0.91
17. FM Genocchio, Daniele 3.5 21.5 10.75 15.0 2416 2396 +0.02
18. FM Cherin, Diego 3.5 21.5 10.25 12.5 2267 2349 +0.66 19. FM Scalcione, Michelangelo 3.5 21.0 10.75 15.5 2455 2408 -0.22 20. FM Corvi, Marco 3.5 21.0 10.25 13.5 2347 2305 -0.19 21. IM Piscopo, Pierluigi 3.5 20.5 10.00 13.0 2379 2337 -0.17 22. FM Dvirnyy, Daniyyl 3.5 19.5 10.50 13.5 2321 2322 +0.15
23. Genna, Jose Miguel 3.5 19.5 10.25 12.5 2216 2298 +0.67
24. De Val, Daniele 3.5 19.5 8.25 12.5 2208 2310 +0.79
25. Gorshkova, Irina 3.5 18.5 8.25 10.0 2158 2226 +0.52
26. Xia, Jie 3.5 17.0 7.75 12.5 2175 2202 +0.34
27. FM Van Hoolandt, Patrick 3.5 15.0 6.25 12.0 2183 2143 -0.16
47. Rigo, Gianfrancesco 2.0 15.0 3.25 5.5 2023 1971 -0.51
64 Teilnehmer 2° OPEN INT.LE "Cittą di Conegliano" - Torneo B
Ranking after round 6
No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 4 TEMPORIN,Alberto 5.5 21.5 19.25 20.0 1883 2039 0
2. 3 SORBERA,Giovanni 5.0 19.0 16.00 15.0 1884 - 0
3. 10 Reginato, Sabrina 4.5 23.0 16.25 17.5 1793 2006 +0.86
4. 1 Castellano, Alfonso 4.0 23.0 13.25 16.5 1899 1934 +0.14
5. 2 Reginato, Mauro 4.0 22.5 14.25 14.5 1888 1813 -0.30
6. 25 XU Jie Gianluca 4.0 21.5 12.75 14.5 1572 2018 +1.00
7. 8 GIORDANO,Massimiliano 4.0 20.5 10.00 17.0 1808 2397 0
8. 12 Chiesa, Roberto 4.0 18.0 11.25 14.0 1746 1701 -0.11
9. 9 De Bortoli, Thomas 4.0 16.5 10.25 11.0 1799 - +0.00
10. 32 CAPRIOLI,Massimo 4.0 16.0 9.50 12.0 1522 1783 0
11. 23 BIANCHIN,Raffaele 3.5 20.0 9.25 10.0 1593 1786 0
12. 11 Traversi, Carlo 3.5 17.0 9.75 11.0 1773 - +0.00
24. 27 STEGER,Andreas 2.5 19.5 8.25 9.5 1563 2534 0
38 Teilnehmer
|