Ranglisten:
U16
Pos
T NAME Rtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT
1 -M De Filomeno Simone 2300 PO 8.0 51.50
55.50
2 -M Boscolo Meneguolo F 2210 RM 7.5 50.00
54.00
3 CM Spornberger Maximili 2155 BZ 7.5 49.00
52.50
4 1N Tirelli Mauro 1901 PC 7.5 46.00
49.50
5 -M
Altini Nicola 2267 BT 7.0 52.50 57.00
6 1N Teutsch Alexander 1896 BZ 6.5 50.50
54.00
7 CM Paltrinieri Nicholas 2116 BZ 6.5 46.00
49.00
8 CM Stella Luca 2090 CR 6.5 45.00
49.00
9 CM Santeramo Domenico 1967 BT 6.5 42.50
46.50
10 1N Pisacane Pietro 1948 CT 6.5 41.50
44.50
weiters:
62 3N Raich Dominik 1542 BZ 4.5 38.00
41.00
76 NC Wieser Christoph 1488 BZ 4.0 39.00
42.50
97 NC Hirber Markus 1497 BZ 3.5 36.00
38.50
99 NC Resch Aaron 1434 BZ 3.5 36.00
38.00
107 2N Mayrhofer Michael 1691 BZ 3.5 26.50
28.50
126 NC Hirber Andreas 1434 BZ 2.0 33.00
35.50
127
Teilnehmer
U16 fem
Pos T NAME Rtg Fed Pts Buc1
BucT
1 1N Movileanu Daniela 1931 RM 8.0 45.50
49.50
2 1N Chiarion Elisa 1964 MO 7.0 46.00
49.50
3 1N Balzano Filli 1822 FM 6.0 45.00
49.50
4 2N Russo Arianna 1652 PZ 6.0 44.50
47.50
5 2N Anselmi Beatrice 1749 TV 6.0 43.50
44.50
6 1N De Somma Annarita 1773 NA 5.5 48.00
52.50
7 2N Matuozzo Daniela 1558 TV 5.5 42.00
45.00
8 2N Penzo Martina 1679 VE 5.0 45.00
48.50
9 2N Ravazzolo Gaia 1720 TO 5.0 44.50
48.50
10 2N Revello Beatrice 1668 TO 5.0 41.00
41.00
26
Teilnehmerinnen
U14
Pos
T NAME Rtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT
1 CM Pescatore Lorenzo 2121 PE 8.5 49.00
53.00
2 CM Basso Pier Luigi 2045 TV 7.0 51.00
55.50
3 CM Formento Paolo 2024 IM 7.0 50.50
54.50
4 1N Vesce Emanuele 1865 AN 7.0 43.00
47.50
5 CM Zamengo Fulvio 2007 TV 6.5 48.50
53.50
6 1N Ferraguti Francesco 1825 MO 6.5 48.00
51.50
7 1N Abbatantuono Oscar 1827 BT 6.5 48.00
50.50
8 1N Manoni Emmanuel Deni 1780 SO 6.5 46.50
49.00
9 3N Boscolo Camiletto 1509 VE 6.5 45.50
48.00
10 2N Vocaturo Riccardo 1730 PT 6.5 44.50
46.00
weiters:
48 1N Spornberger Andre 1897 BZ 5.0 47.50
51.50
89 NC Piela Jonas 1440 BZ 4.5 32.50
35.50
99 NC Mair Stephan 1416 BZ 4.0
35.50 38.50
U14 fem
Pos
T NAME Rtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT
1 2N Gueci Laura 1797 CH 7.5 48.00
53.00
2 2N Colantuono Virginia 1754 RM 7.0 46.50
49.00
3 2N Santeramo Alessia C. 1674 BT 6.5 47.50
48.50
4 2N Paolillo Gaia 1648 BT 6.5 46.50
48.50
5 2N Lazzarini Sabrina 1751 LU 6.0 45.00
49.00
6 2N Miracola Giorgia 1755 MI 6.0 45.00
48.50
7 3N Celati Sara 1521 LU 6.0 39.00
42.50
8 3N Principi Carlotta 1500 AN 5.5 45.50
49.50
9 3N Paneghel Silla 1581 TV 5.5 41.50
44.00
10 3N Santeramo Cristina 1504 BT 5.5 38.50
41.00
weiters:
16 NC Lantschner Carmen 1458 BZ 5.0 40.00
43.50
40
Teilnehmerinnen
U12
Pos
T NAME Rtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT
1 FM Rambaldi Francesco 2206 MI 8.5 50.50
52.50
2 1N Carnicelli Valerio 1898 RM 7.5 49.50
54.00
3 2N Corso Gabriele 1676 MI 7.0 49.00
53.50
4 2N Cafaro Luca 1774 RM 7.0 49.00
51.00
5 2N Forno Diego 1627 AT 7.0 45.00
49.00
6 2N Mondal Prince 1612 MI 7.0 42.00
45.00
7 3N Lodici Lorenzo 1568 VE 6.5 49.50
53.50
8 2N Manfroi Andrea 1740 RM 6.5 48.00
51.00
9 2N Barp Alberto 1721 BL 6.5 47.00
50.00
10 3N Yao Stefano 1596 TO 6.5 45.00
49.00
weiters:
15 3N Fox Jonas 1550 BZ 6.0 49.50
53.50
75 NC Pliger Noah 1404 BZ 4.5 40.50
44.00
170
Teilnehmer
U12 fem
Pos
T NAME Rtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT
1 2N Gueci Tea 1741 CH 7.5 46.00
49.00
2 2N Di Benedetto Desiree 1725 RM 7.0 48.00
51.50
3 2N Scarpa Silvia 1682 RN 6.5 47.50
52.00
4 2N Lazzarini Irene 1683 LU 6.5 47.50
48.50
5 3N Manoni Deborah Mari 1536 SO 6.5 45.50
48.50
6 3N Bizzarro Sofia 1373 RM 6.0 48.50
53.00
7 3N Bresciani Daniela 1527 BG 6.0 41.50
44.50
8 NC De Filomeno Elisa 1458 PO 6.0 39.50
42.50
9 NC Anceschi Sara 1446 MO 6.0 32.50
35.50
10 NC Malescusi Dea Natara 1464 FI 5.5 47.00
50.00
weiters:
40 NC Hirber Susanne 1335 BZ 4.0 30.50
31.50
57
Teilnehmerinnen
U10
Pos T NAME Rtg Fed Pts Buc1
BucT
1 2N Iannello Andrea 1593 ME 7.5 48.50
52.00
2 NC Wang Cesare 1470 MO 7.5 48.00
51.50
3 NC Di Masi Giorgio 1452 PA 7.0 50.00
53.00
4 2N Di Benedetto Edoardo 1777 RM 7.0 49.00
50.50
5 3N Savalla Gianluca 1569 TP 7.0 48.50
52.50
6 3N Agnello Francesco Cl 1569 VB 7.0 46.00
50.00
7 3N D'urbano Gabriele 1575 LE 7.0 44.00
48.00
8 1N Pelyushenko Anton 1690 FG 6.5 47.50
51.00
9 NC Corona Rafaele 1476 CA 6.5 47.00
52.00
10 2N Ramundi Lorenzo 1617 PE 6.5 46.00
49.00
weiters:
110 NC Lantschner Arnold 1377 BZ 2.0 27.50
27.50
113
Teilnehmer
U10
fem
Pos T NAME Rtg Fed Pts Buc1
BucT
1 NC Giovagnetti Chiara 1458 AN 7.0 48.50
51.00
2 NC Lazzaro Elisa 1452 AN 7.0 46.50
50.50
3 NC Manguerra Lyn Jane 1440 BO 7.0 46.50
50.50
4 3N Scarpa Claudia 1533 RN 7.0 45.00
48.00
5 NC Giordano Giulia 1440 CA 6.5 47.50
51.50
6 NC Manti Elisa 1413 RC 6.0 42.50
43.50
7 NC Carbone Cecilia 1401 MO 6.0 37.00
40.00
8 3N Santeramo Claudia 1446 BT 5.5 50.00
54.00
9 NC Di Bartolo Chiara 1440 TA 5.5 45.50
49.50
10 NC Fiorini Alessia 1467 AN 5.5 44.50
48.00
44
Teilnehmerinnen
U8
Pos
T NAME Rtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT
1 NC Della Peruta Lorenzo 1377 BI 7.5 49.50
52.50
2 NC Verdelli Eitan 1395 TV 7.0 47.00
49.50
3 NC Milone Giuseppe 1398 ME 7.0 46.00
50.00
4 NC Sangiorgi Raphael 1422 BO 7.0 45.50
47.50
5 NC Di Nozzi Federico 1452 VB 7.0 43.00
45.50
6 NC Baradaran Arman 1449 FI 6.5 43.50
46.50
7 NC Delcuratolo Savino 1440 BT 6.0 47.50
51.50
8 NC Colonetti Fabio 1410 BG 6.0 47.00
51.00
9 NC Hagiu Stefano 1356 TV 6.0 45.50
49.50
10 NC Carsughi Filippo 1440 PG 6.0 42.50
45.50
58
Teilnehmer
U8
fem
Pos T NAME Rtg Fed Pts Buc1
BucT
1 NC Raccanello Marianna 1440 TO 8.0 46.00
50.00
2 NC Saba Gloria 1440 CA 7.0 45.50
49.50
3 NC Bonan Margherita 1440 TV 6.5 45.50
49.50
4 NC Scarpa Alessandra 1419 RN 6.0 45.00
48.00
5 NC Mondal Simona 1353 MI 6.0 43.50
46.50
6 NC Pannella Maria Crist 1449 OR 5.5 46.00
50.00
7 NC Vandelli Ramona 1437 MO 5.5 46.00
49.00
8 NC Finocchiaro Federica 1260 PA 5.0 42.00
45.50
9 NC Garau Daria 1440 CA 5.0 40.50
43.50
10 NC Mauro Lucrezia 1440 CL 5.0 32.50
33.50
21
Teilnehmerinnen
|