|
Endstand Finale A: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rg. |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
+ |
= |
- |
MP3 |
Pkt. |
|
1 |
Deutschnofen |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
19 |
25,0 |
|
2 |
Klausen |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
19 |
24,0 |
|
3 |
Ehrenburg |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
24,0 |
|
4 |
Merania |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
15 |
20,5 |
|
5 |
Brixen/Milland |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
13,5 |
|
6 |
Richter/Lask |
10 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
13,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endstand Finale B: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rg. |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
+ |
= |
- |
MP3 |
Pkt. |
|
1 |
Arci |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
25 |
30,0 |
|
2 |
Wipptal Schach |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
20 |
24,0 |
|
3 |
Steinegg |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
15 |
20,0 |
|
4 |
Gries |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
19,0 |
|
5 |
Kaltern/Tramin |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
18,5 |
|
6 |
Klausen 2 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
8,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endstand Finale C: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rg. |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
+ |
= |
- |
MP3 |
Pkt. |
|
1 |
Ehrenburg 2 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
26,5 |
|
2 |
RichterLask 2 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
17,5 |
|
3 |
BrixenMilland2 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
21,0 |
|
4 |
Merania 2 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
15,5 |
|
5 |
Ridnaun |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
17,5 |
|
6 |
Deutschnofen 2 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
14,5 |
|
7 |
Kaltern/Tramin 2 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
15,0 |
127,0 |
8 |
Arci 5 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
15,0 |
106,5 |
9 |
Arci 2 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
17,0 |
|
10 |
BrixenMilland3 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
16,0 |
|
11 |
Arci 4 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
14,5 |
|
12 |
Ehrenburg 3 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
14,5 |
|
13 |
Arci 3 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
14,5 |
|
14 |
Richter/Lask 3 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
5,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrundengruppe A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rg. |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
+ |
= |
- |
MP3 |
Pkt. |
|
1 |
Ehrenburg |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
27,0 |
|
2 |
Klausen |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
26,0 |
|
3 |
Merania |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
15 |
21,5 |
|
4 |
Wipptal Schach |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
15 |
18,5 |
|
5 |
Arci |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
15 |
17,5 |
|
6 |
Gries |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
16,0 |
|
7 |
Richter/Lask 2 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
14,5 |
|
8 |
Merania 2 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
13,0 |
|
9 |
BrixenMilland2 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
12,5 |
|
10 |
Deutschnofen 2 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
12,0 |
|
11 |
Brixen/Milland3 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
12,5 |
|
12 |
Arci 3 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
9,0 |
|
13 |
Arci 5 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
8,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrundengruppe B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rg. |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
+ |
= |
- |
MP3 |
Pkt. |
|
1 |
Deutschnofen |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
26,5 |
|
2 |
Brixen/Milland |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
23,5 |
|
3 |
Richter/Lask |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
19,5 |
|
4 |
Steinegg |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
18,0 |
|
5 |
Kaltern/Tramin |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
16,0 |
|
6 |
Klausen2 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
15,5 |
|
7 |
Ehrenburg 2 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
14,5 |
|
8 |
Ehrenburg 3 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
14,0 |
125,0 |
9 |
Ridnaun |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
14,0 |
117,5 |
10 |
Arci 2 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
16,5 |
|
11 |
Arci 4 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
12,0 |
|
12 |
Kalterntramin 2 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
12,5 |
|
13 |
Richter/Lask 3 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
5,5 |
|
Mannschaft |
Brett 1 |
Brett 2 |
Brett 3 |
Brett 4 |
Reserve 1 |
Reserve 2 |
Reserve 3 |
Arci |
Olivetti Davide |
Keim Simon |
Moser Gabriele |
De Vita Gianni |
Perino Alberto |
Pichler Klaus |
Brandolese Arnaldo |
Arci 2 |
Benvenuto Alexander |
Borgese Alessio |
Feichter Matthias |
Scarabello Graziano |
Perino Alberto |
Pichler Klaus |
Brandolese Arnaldo |
Arci 3 |
De Nisi Roberta |
Donini Tanja |
Balzan Barbara |
Giacomazzi Anna |
Brandolese Arnaldo |
Perino Alberto |
Mendola Gianluca |
Arci 4 |
Petrucello Tomas G. |
Egger Jakob |
Arato Francesco |
Zendehdel M.J.K. |
Brandolese Arnaldo |
Perino Alberto |
Mendola Gianluca |
Arci 5 |
Grieco Angelo |
Giacomazzi Andrea |
Mazzeo Riccardo |
Gilli Lorenzo |
Brandolese Arnaldo |
Perino Alberto |
Mendola Gianluca |
Brixen/Milland |
Sader Michael |
Brenninger Daniel |
Kofler Thomas |
Kofler Oswald |
|
|
|
Brixen/Milland 2 |
Pfeifhofer Helmuth |
Mellauner Hartwig |
Ellemund Gabriel |
Hofer Karl |
|
|
|
Brixen/Milland 3 |
Sauermoser Matthäus |
Hulinskyy Viktor |
Sartore Pascal |
Mayrhofer Michael |
|
|
|
Deutschnofen |
Fulvio Zamengo |
Micheli Carlo |
Billio Atto |
Thurner Markus |
|
|
|
Deutschnofen 2 |
Gibitz Othmar |
Hofer Alois |
Pichler Hubertus |
Pichler Markus |
Pichler Johannes |
|
|
Ehrenburg |
Gatterer Florian |
Moroder Stephan |
Hengl Christian |
Gatterer Matthias |
|
|
|
Ehrenburg 2 |
Kapferer Romed |
Steger Gerhard |
Rastner Wilhelm |
Hengl Philip |
|
|
|
Ehrenburg 3 |
Harrasser Jakob |
Winding Felix |
Leiter Thomas |
Zambelli Walter |
|
|
|
Gries |
Zammarchi Massimo |
Niederstätter Harald |
Hofer Werner |
Spornberger Peter |
|
|
|
J. Richter/Lask |
Seresin Francesco |
Guano Giuseppe |
Paparella Stefano |
Paparella Nicole S. |
|
|
|
J. Richter/Lask 2 |
Comai Samuele |
Kowalczyk Martin |
Mumelter Erwin |
Agnoli Tiziano |
|
|
|
J. Richter/Lask 3 |
Anrather Eva |
Cologna Paolo |
Thaler Fritz |
Sileo Vito Carmino |
Thaler Josef |
|
|
Kaltern/Tramin |
Dibiasi Rainer |
Maier Fridolin |
Unterkofler Alex |
Florian Andreas |
|
|
|
Kaltern/Tramin 2 |
Steinegger Egon |
Maier Florian |
Herrenhofer Daniel |
Maier Felix |
|
|
|
Klausen |
Schacher Gerd |
Seebacher Michael |
Unterfrauner Albert |
Seebacher Reinhard |
|
|
|
Klausen 2 |
Schrott Ernst |
Sigmund Ingenuin |
Del Rosso Peter |
Rabensteiner Christian |
Andergassen Norbert |
|
|
Merania |
Teutsch Alexander |
Wieser Josef |
Zuev Mikhail |
Torggler Martin |
|
|
|
Merania 2 |
Kaserer Hanspeter |
Nischler Hermann |
Zappi Adriano |
Tomisich Claudio |
|
|
|
Ridnaun |
Obermüller Johann |
Helfer August |
Sparber Werner |
Gasteiger Josef |
|
|
|
Steinegg |
Pichler Martin |
Engl Alexander |
Lantschner Carmen |
Lantschner Alexander |
|
|
|
Wipptal Schach |
Gerardi Saverio |
De Bettin Sergio |
Giorgione Roberto |
Turin Luca |
|
|
|