Stephansblitzturnier 2006
Verein
Elo
Brett 1
Brett 2
Brett 3
Brett 4
Res.
Res.
Bruneck/Brixen
8345
Carlo Micheli
Michael Sader
Patrick Moling
Andreas Peintner
Ehrenburg 1
8004
Florian Gatterer
Christian Hengl
Matthias Gatterer
Lorenz Forer
Team "Mix"
7633
Josko Mukic
Jaroslav Kohl
Patrick Scharrer
Konrad Jacob
Gries
7615
Fritz Prosser
Harald Niederstätter
Massimo Zammarchi
Gerhard Steger
Klausen
7584
Gerd Schacher
Johann Schrott
Ingenuin Sigmund
Ernst Schrott
Merania 1
7120
Stefano Bonagura
Martin Retter
Alex Wild
Alessandro Maccari
Gröden 1
7073
Ruben Bernardi
Stefan Moroder
Christian Grossi
Andreas Runggaldier
Kaltern/Tramin
6957
Paul Widmann
Gerhard Bertagnolli
Wilfried Sanin
Nicholas Paltrinieri
Rainer Dibiasi
Bruneck/Brixen 2
6823
Martin Steiner
Kurt Trenkwalder
Franco Balzarini
Andreas Niederkofler
Max Siller
Arci
6535
Marco Pollana
Klaus Pichler
Fabio Tessarollo
Paolo Minotti
Gaetano Rinaldo
Richter/Lask 1
6418
Sergio De Bettin
Attilio Muscolino
Isabel Scharrer
Igor Mumelter
Gaetano Ingannamorte
Deutschnofen 1
6319
Lukas Pichler
Othmar Gibitz
Alois Hofer
Alois Mittermair
Naturns
6249
Hermann Nischler
Norbert Nägele
Christoph Pichler
Herbert Zöschg
Lana
6103
Martin Torggler
Norbert Pichler
Peter Del Rosso
Karl Mengin
Merania 2
6059
Stefan Hellweger
Hans Ladurner
Alessandro Zappi
Alexander Mair
Passeier
6018
Michael Pichler
Klaus Pirpamer
Hannes Innerhofer
Armin Pixner
Bruneck/Brixen 3
5862
Werner De Nicolò
Günther Oberhammer
Othmar Oberhammer
Bernhard Thaler
Patrick Egarter
Eppan
5630
Werner Hofer
David Spitaler
Manfredi De Polzer
Rainer Kainrath
Albert Di Pauli
Lichtenberg
5503
Walter Puintner
Reinhold Schöpf
Eugen Gander
Jürgen Rieger
Taufers
5480
Gerold Haidacher
Phillipp Holzer
Joachim Oberhammer
Hans Huber
Simon Keim
Ehrenburg 2
5272
Wilhelm Rastner
Jakob Harrasser
Tobias Flatscher
Walter Zambelli
Gröden 2
5250
Iacun Prugger
Elisabeth Delago
Markus Delago
Tobias Senoner
Hans Delago
Siegfried Senoner
Bruneck/Brixen 4
5234
Daniel Brenninger
Thomas Kofler
Phillipp Pedevilla
Hannes Pichler
Deutschofen 2
5051
Hubertus Pichler
Anna Pichler
Markus Thurner
Thomas Bozzetta
Stefan Kofler
Steinegg
4965
Martin Pichler
Alexander Lantschner
Hartmann Rier
Stefan Engl
Richter/Lask 2
4962
Duillio Trevisi
Eva Anrather
Alberto Bullara
Jonas Fox
Rudi Scharrer
Ehrenburg 3
4769
Lino Mairhofer
Rene Mairhofer
Alex Zambelli
Benjamin Falkensteiner