54. SMM 2022/23
Teilnahmeberechtigte
Spieler
ASD Arci Scacchi
|
952
|
Olivetti Davide
|
2064
|
|
1343
|
De Vita Gianni
|
1959
|
|
561
|
Zammarchi Massimo
|
1936
|
|
1507
|
Perino Alberto
|
1895
|
|
1587
|
De Nisi Roberta
|
1814
|
|
363
|
Keim Simon
|
1778
|
|
931
|
D'Ambrosio Luca
|
1721
|
|
930
|
Pichler Klaus
|
1715
|
|
1541
|
Borgese Alessio
|
1645
|
|
934
|
Rinaldo Gaetano
|
1643
|
|
948
|
Benvenuto Alexander
|
1627
|
|
937
|
Rizzardi Roberto
|
1587
|
|
1239
|
Feichter Matthias
|
1576
|
|
1497
|
Hulinskyy Viktor
|
1571
|
U18
|
940
|
Danti Alessandro
|
1524
|
|
1585
|
Gaudenzi Federico
|
1476
|
|
968
|
Gasparro Antonio
|
1440
|
|
1476
|
Petruccello Thomas
|
1427
|
|
959
|
Brandolese Martina
|
1380
|
|
1556
|
Sartore Pascal
|
1376
|
U18
|
1525
|
Zendehdel J.K., Massoud Reza
|
1349
|
|
947
|
Brandolese Arnaldo
|
1346
|
|
1307
|
Arato Francesco
|
1322
|
|
2209
|
Stuffer Harald
|
1271
|
|
1646
|
Addante Francesco
|
1244
|
U18
|
1510
|
Giacomazzi Anna
|
1243
|
U18
|
1487
|
Balzan Barbara
|
1211
|
|
1519
|
Giacomazzi Andrea
|
1053
|
|
2212
|
Etemi Besmir
|
|
|
2211
|
Maceri Michele
|
|
|
2210
|
Ribechi Federico
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brixen/Milland
|
755
|
Brenninger Daniel
|
2101
|
|
732
|
Sader Michael
|
2092
|
|
752
|
Kofler Thomas
|
1954
|
|
557
|
Paulmichl Martin
|
1868
|
|
736
|
Wisthaler Lukas
|
1855
|
|
742
|
Kofler Oswald
|
1820
|
|
738
|
Mellauner Hartwig
|
1785
|
|
746
|
Hellweg Stephan
|
1772
|
|
1533
|
Ellemund Gabriel
|
1749
|
|
767
|
Siller Max
|
1495
|
|
1571
|
Perez Christian
|
1475
|
|
764
|
Sauermoser Mattheus
|
1425
|
|
777
|
Hofer Karl
|
1408
|
|
1566
|
Comploi Gabriel
|
1000
|
U18
|
2213
|
Obexer Jack
|
|
U18
|
2214
|
Quali Alessandro
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deutschnofen/Alpengourmet
|
1574
|
Zamengo Fulvio
|
2330
|
|
1516
|
Dappiano Andrea
|
2271
|
|
731
|
Micheli Carlo
|
2202
|
|
2217
|
Gennari Jacopo
|
2113
|
|
1540
|
Tonina Filippo
|
1953
|
|
159
|
Thurner Markus
|
1891
|
|
1346
|
Welsch Ulrich
|
1797
|
|
151
|
Hofer Alois
|
1669
|
|
152
|
Gibitz Othmar
|
1632
|
|
154
|
Pichler Hubertus
|
1532
|
|
153
|
Mittermair Alois
|
1524
|
|
155
|
Pichler Anna
|
1374
|
|
157
|
Pichler Markus
|
1262
|
|
162
|
Kofler Stefan
|
1231
|
|
173
|
Brunner Martin
|
1195
|
|
1322
|
Pichler Johannes ('75)
|
1191
|
|
1601
|
Pardeller Georg
|
1030
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ehrenburg
|
900
|
Hengl Christian
|
2136
|
|
2205
|
Lerch Johannes
|
2124
|
U18
|
1430
|
Jedinger Andreas
|
2107
|
|
902
|
Gatterer Matthias
|
2081
|
|
1479
|
Kapferer Romed
|
2077
|
|
1589
|
Kranebitter Gerhard
|
2044
|
|
2206
|
Tumanyan Gor
|
1984
|
U18
|
1638
|
Hengl Philip
|
1935
|
U18
|
1424
|
Babinetz Rainer
|
1933
|
|
559
|
Steger Gerhard
|
1926
|
|
905
|
Gruber Alexander
|
1837
|
|
2207
|
Schranzhofer Marco
|
1831
|
|
1591
|
Zozin Walter
|
1772
|
|
903
|
Mairhofer Lino
|
1740
|
|
921
|
Mairhofer Renè
|
1696
|
|
908
|
Messner Alex
|
1603
|
|
911
|
Messner Hannes
|
1510
|
|
912
|
Harrasser Jakob
|
1386
|
|
913
|
Zambelli Walter
|
1383
|
|
1535
|
Winding Felix
|
1231
|
|
1536
|
Leiter Thomas
|
1217
|
U18
|
1534
|
Leiter Harald
|
1121
|
|
1620
|
Falkensteiner Gabriel
|
1000
|
U18
|
1580
|
Winding Leo
|
1000
|
U18
|
2208
|
Wenter Damian
|
|
U18
|
|
|
|
|
SC Gröden
|
131
|
Demetz Rainer
|
2174
|
|
121
|
Moroder Stephan
|
2146
|
|
1465
|
Casadio Niccolò
|
2083
|
U18
|
120
|
Oberrauch Martin
|
2038
|
|
135
|
Bernardi Ruben
|
2032
|
|
139
|
Moroder Thomas
|
1989
|
|
2201
|
Alam, Syed Mahbubul
|
1955
|
|
127
|
Grossi Christian
|
1885
|
|
1311
|
Casadio Lorenzo
|
1828
|
|
1395
|
Dejori David
|
1811
|
|
1617
|
Insam Raffael
|
1691
|
|
123
|
Knottner Klaus
|
1642
|
|
1321
|
Kasslatter Matthias
|
1568
|
|
124
|
Grossrubatscher Johann
|
1503
|
|
1552
|
Perathoner Manuel
|
1486
|
|
1582
|
Klassen Tobias
|
1308
|
|
1464
|
Bergmeister Elia
|
1297
|
|
1204
|
Perathoner Kasslatter Christine
|
1269
|
|
1384
|
Demetz Günther
|
1192
|
|
1579
|
Piazza Alex
|
1126
|
U18
|
1644
|
Falvo Igor
|
1041
|
U18
|
1636
|
Lardschneider Jonas
|
1000
|
U18
|
2202
|
Demetz Bean
|
|
U18
|
2203
|
Perathoner Alex
|
|
|
2204
|
Prinoth Kimo
|
|
U18
|
|
|
|
|
SG Kaltern/Tramin
|
600
|
Bertagnolli Alexander
|
2341
|
|
1449
|
Seresin Francesco
|
2318
|
|
609
|
Paltrinieri Nicholas
|
2250
|
|
1481
|
Zucchelli Massimo
|
2128
|
|
1448
|
Panjkovic Aleksandar
|
2087
|
|
1459
|
Kranewitter Norbert
|
2043
|
|
1528
|
Comai Samuele
|
1920
|
|
602
|
Bertagnolli Gerhard
|
1868
|
|
615
|
Dibiasi Rainer
|
1805
|
|
605
|
Thaler Elmar
|
1763
|
|
1418
|
Maier Fridolin
|
1758
|
|
606
|
Unterkofler Alex
|
1751
|
|
1572
|
Martinelli Michele
|
1704
|
|
2244
|
Baric Andrej
|
1686
|
|
1407
|
Florian Andreas
|
1599
|
|
1452
|
Filosi Gianluigi
|
1596
|
|
613
|
Sinner Armin
|
1551
|
|
607
|
Leimgruber Erich
|
1526
|
|
612
|
Steinegger Elmar
|
1516
|
|
621
|
Steinegger Egon
|
1506
|
|
1421
|
Maier Florian
|
1485
|
|
610
|
Enderle Helmut
|
1481
|
|
611
|
Roner Sigmund
|
1465
|
|
1344
|
Gutmann Norbert
|
1450
|
|
614
|
Sanin Wilfried
|
1441
|
|
1471
|
Piger Martin
|
1369
|
|
2248
|
Nardelli Jacopo
|
1357
|
U18
|
1124
|
Mittempherger Claudio
|
1231
|
|
1492
|
Herrnhofer Daniel
|
1211
|
|
1568
|
Osanna Franjo
|
1155
|
U18
|
1260
|
Morandell Martin
|
1105
|
|
1598
|
Zwerger Erik
|
1025
|
U18
|
2245
|
Ambach Simon
|
|
U18
|
2246
|
Andreolli Yonas Philip
|
|
U18
|
2247
|
Frasnelli Michael
|
|
U18
|
2249
|
Zipperle Julia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Klausen/Raiffeisen Untereisacktal
|
250
|
Schacher Gerd
|
2298
|
|
252
|
Unterfrauner Albert
|
2177
|
|
1201
|
Seebacher Michael
|
2056
|
|
1502
|
Haller Quentin
|
1997
|
U18
|
251
|
Schrott Karl
|
1959
|
|
254
|
Seebacher Reinhard
|
1908
|
|
253
|
Schrott Ernst
|
1876
|
|
255
|
Schrott Johann
|
1813
|
|
257
|
Blasbichler Robert
|
1629
|
|
1266
|
Pfeifhofer Helmuth
|
1607
|
|
256
|
Sigmund Ingenuin
|
1544
|
|
258
|
Rabanser Harald
|
1513
|
|
511
|
Steger Andreas
|
1478
|
|
259
|
Hartmann Alois Eugen
|
1463
|
|
262
|
Gafriller Alexander
|
1392
|
|
1595
|
Senn Stefan
|
1335
|
|
263
|
Schrott Roland
|
1313
|
|
261
|
Brunner Philipp
|
1294
|
|
1366
|
Rabensteiner Christian
|
1266
|
|
1592
|
Schrott Siegfried
|
1264
|
|
268
|
Andergassen Norbert
|
1258
|
|
267
|
Brunner Thomas
|
1200
|
|
266
|
Profanter Jörg
|
1198
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Lana
|
311
|
Innerhofer Stefan
|
1697
|
|
302
|
Kofler Albin Ernst
|
1496
|
|
400
|
Del Rosso Peter Karl
|
1471
|
|
406
|
Menghin Karl
|
1395
|
|
401
|
Unterthurner Walter
|
1360
|
|
1597
|
Mair Christian Anton
|
1270
|
|
1632
|
Lanthaler Johann
|
1132
|
|
1623
|
Mair Anton Richard
|
1031
|
U18
|
2215
|
Aliprandini Luca
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EO SV Lichtenberg
|
792
|
Dietl Stefan
|
1834
|
|
794
|
Lechner Manfred
|
1620
|
|
797
|
Puintner Walter
|
1591
|
|
796
|
Ziernhöld Reinhold
|
1571
|
|
795
|
Schöpf Reinhold
|
1551
|
|
801
|
Rieger Jürgen
|
1463
|
|
802
|
Schöpf Fabian
|
1437
|
|
822
|
Zischg Elias
|
1405
|
|
1551
|
Niederfriniger Jakob
|
1308
|
U18
|
1609
|
Niederfriniger Simeon
|
1193
|
U18
|
806
|
Burger Roman
|
1191
|
|
1495
|
Egger David
|
1153
|
|
2218
|
Pircher Damian
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSK Merania/Steuerservice.it
|
1012
|
Bonagura Stefano
|
2213
|
|
1031
|
Teutsch Alexander
|
2054
|
|
1643
|
Damiano Lami
|
2039
|
|
964
|
Battiston Claudio
|
1806
|
|
1015
|
Tappeiner Michael
|
1796
|
|
1509
|
Zuev Mikhail
|
1726
|
|
1092
|
Torggler Martin
|
1677
|
|
1066
|
Kaserer Hanspeter
|
1663
|
|
1640
|
Franceschini Christoph
|
1613
|
|
1020
|
Maestri Alessandro
|
1528
|
|
1019
|
Tomisich Claudio
|
1510
|
|
1016
|
Zappi Adriano
|
1495
|
|
1641
|
Cirillo Massimiliano
|
1492
|
U18
|
1409
|
Degaudenz Fabio
|
1461
|
|
1467
|
Klotzner Jakob
|
1444
|
U18
|
1025
|
Sbalchiero Lorenzo
|
1438
|
|
1503
|
Klotzner Matthias
|
1347
|
U18
|
1649
|
Götsch Thomas
|
1206
|
U18
|
1652
|
Unterberger Celina Valeria
|
1147
|
U18
|
1634
|
Avolio Luca
|
1031
|
|
2225
|
Ceplinschi Marco Davide
|
|
|
2236
|
Duso Christian
|
|
U18
|
2235
|
Giorgi Federico
|
|
U18
|
2227
|
Gleridis Alexandros
|
|
U18
|
2237
|
Koppelstaetter Ilay
|
|
U18
|
2232
|
Ladurner Julian
|
|
U18
|
2223
|
Martorelli Sandro
|
|
|
2226
|
Pampalone Andrè Leonardo
|
|
|
2230
|
Pircher Leonhard Raffael
|
|
U18
|
2233
|
Pircher Susanne
|
|
U18
|
2222
|
Pircher Ulrike Christine
|
|
|
2228
|
Plank Giulia
|
|
U18
|
2231
|
Plank Philipp
|
|
U18
|
2229
|
Rufinatscha Sofia
|
|
U18
|
2234
|
Stanzel Matthaeus
|
|
U18
|
2224
|
Zafirov Petre
|
|
|
2221
|
Zischg Artur
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naturns Jambo
|
1080
|
Nicolodi Raoul
|
1989
|
|
1629
|
Hofmann Lorenz
|
1977
|
|
1060
|
Unterthurner Hans
|
1915
|
|
1065
|
Gurschler Thomas
|
1840
|
|
1064
|
Nägele Norbert
|
1817
|
|
1100
|
Gurschler Gregor
|
1802
|
|
1069
|
Nägele Raimund
|
1664
|
|
1094
|
Illmer Markus
|
1606
|
|
1070
|
Zöschg Herbert
|
1557
|
|
1074
|
Gurschler Markus
|
1555
|
|
209
|
Wielander Wolfgang
|
1529
|
|
1606
|
Köllemann Simon
|
1514
|
|
1532
|
Seppi Alexander
|
1492
|
|
1068
|
Christanell Andre
|
1459
|
|
1071
|
Christanell Anton
|
1437
|
|
1075
|
Amort Thomas
|
1419
|
|
1072
|
Nischler Hermann
|
1344
|
|
1191
|
Schöpf Günther
|
1221
|
|
1078
|
Tappeiner Manfred
|
1158
|
|
1457
|
Gurschler Jan
|
1138
|
|
1455
|
Gitterle Leon
|
1111
|
|
1508
|
Pamer Maximilian
|
1084
|
U18
|
1453
|
Gitterle Alfred
|
1000
|
|
2219
|
Bucun Damian
|
|
U18
|
2220
|
Gurschler Anton
|
|
U18
|
|
|
|
|
ASK Niederdorf
|
482
|
Obersteiner Stefan
|
1698
|
|
510
|
Lanz Josef
|
1581
|
|
484
|
Schmiedhofer Josef
|
1542
|
|
485
|
Pallhuber Manfred
|
1351
|
|
489
|
Haspinger Hartmann
|
1326
|
|
491
|
Girardelli Daniel
|
1298
|
|
513
|
Lanz Peter
|
1284
|
|
1561
|
Sinner Florian
|
1162
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Richter/Lask
|
2238
|
Loiacono Leonardo
|
2257
|
|
1451
|
De Eccher Stefano
|
2173
|
|
839
|
Moncher Stefano
|
2169
|
|
1539
|
Pangrazzi Marco
|
2153
|
|
2239
|
Bodrov Timofey
|
2104
|
|
843
|
Bevilacqua Maurizio
|
2084
|
|
841
|
Billio Atto
|
2021
|
|
1627
|
Buglisi Massimo
|
1909
|
|
560
|
Fongarolli Diego
|
1904
|
|
849
|
Paparella Stefano
|
1800
|
|
847
|
Kowalczyk Martin
|
1782
|
|
887
|
Mumelter Erwin
|
1702
|
|
1170
|
Gruber Martin
|
1663
|
|
1610
|
Unterweger Jonas
|
1642
|
U18
|
1470
|
Daprà Theo
|
1539
|
|
1353
|
Casisa Davide
|
1538
|
|
1505
|
Pardeller Arthur
|
1534
|
|
1616
|
Guano Giuseppe
|
1532
|
|
874
|
Hilpold Franz
|
1417
|
|
1560
|
Agnoli Tiziano
|
1378
|
|
862
|
Anrather Eva
|
1373
|
|
1619
|
Barth Florian
|
1247
|
U18
|
1608
|
Thaler Fritz
|
1238
|
U18
|
1615
|
Unterweger Christian
|
1204
|
|
1624
|
Barth Simon
|
1195
|
U18
|
1426
|
Barth Hanno
|
1187
|
|
1182
|
Thaler Josef
|
1185
|
|
1599
|
Sileo Vito Carmino
|
1172
|
|
1474
|
Vigl Josef
|
1161
|
|
1320
|
Cauvin Mauro
|
1140
|
|
1584
|
Rizzolli Felix Johann
|
1131
|
U18
|
1642
|
Rizzolli Maximilian
|
1002
|
U18
|
2242
|
Barth Jonas
|
|
U18
|
2240
|
Rizzolli Leopold Nikolas
|
|
U18
|
2241
|
Thaler Jeremia
|
|
U18
|
2243
|
Zöschg Gabriel
|
|
U18
|
|
|
|
|
SC Ridnaun
|
710
|
Aigner Helmut
|
1867
|
|
712
|
Obermüller Johann
|
1677
|
|
711
|
Helfer August
|
1654
|
|
715
|
Sparber Werner
|
1580
|
|
714
|
Helfer Sieghard
|
1547
|
|
1285
|
Giorgione Roberto
|
1499
|
|
713
|
Helfer Sebastian
|
1398
|
|
1392
|
Gasteiger Josef
|
1379
|
|
1267
|
Saxl Alexander
|
1304
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinegg/Raika
|
995
|
Engl Stefan
|
1980
|
|
970
|
Pichler Martin
|
1870
|
|
998
|
Engl Alexander
|
1850
|
|
987
|
Resch Aaron
|
1754
|
|
982
|
Lantschner Carmen
|
1648
|
|
979
|
Schroffenegger Simon
|
1570
|
|
971
|
Schgaguler Günther
|
1505
|
|
975
|
Lantschner Alexander
|
1386
|
|
1253
|
Lantschner Arnold
|
1352
|
|
973
|
Rier Hartmann
|
1252
|
|
974
|
Schroffenegger Franz
|
1146
|
|
1530
|
Lantschner Daniel
|
1131
|
|
1650
|
Lantschner Lukas
|
1000
|
U18
|
2216
|
Resch Inge
|
|
U18
|
|
|
|
|
SC Taufers
|
1391
|
Glück Alexander
|
1951
|
|
354
|
Holzer Philipp
|
1898
|
|
1826
|
Balzarini Franco
|
1826
|
|
745
|
Niederkofler Andreas
|
1812
|
|
352
|
Forer Erich
|
1808
|
|
350
|
Haidacher Gerold
|
1772
|
|
938
|
Stivaletta Andrea
|
1644
|
|
910
|
Flatscher Tobias
|
1594
|
|
353
|
Innerbichler Robert
|
1419
|
|
356
|
Weger Florian
|
1218
|
|
|