49. SMM 2017/18 -
Spielberechtigte Teilnehmer
SC Naturns Jambo |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
1420 |
La Manna Andrea |
2157 |
|
1512 |
Lezzerini Marco |
2065 |
|
1080 |
Nicolodi Raoul |
1989 |
|
1060 |
Unterthurner Hans |
1933 |
|
1064 |
Nägele Norbert |
1847 |
|
1065 |
Gurschler Thomas |
1837 |
|
1073 |
Pichler Christoph |
1824 |
|
1062 |
Pircher Karl |
1820 |
|
1100 |
Gurschler Gregor |
1796 |
|
1067 |
Pranter Luis |
1674 |
|
1069 |
Nägele Raimund |
1658 |
|
1070 |
Zöschg Herbert |
1577 |
|
1094 |
Illmer Markus |
1574 |
|
1071 |
Christanell Anton |
1554 |
|
1074 |
Gurschler Markus |
1528 |
|
1532 |
Seppi Alexander |
1508 |
|
1068 |
Christanell Andre |
1489 |
|
1072 |
Nischler Hermann |
1435 |
|
209 |
Wielander Wolfgang |
1431 |
|
1518 |
Jess Bernd |
1367 |
|
1075 |
Amort Thomas |
1346 |
|
1076 |
Santer Phillip |
1275 |
|
1078 |
Tappeiner Manfred |
1269 |
|
1191 |
Schöpf Günther |
1217 |
|
1086 |
Fliri Patrik |
1202 |
|
1088 |
Nicolodi Renzo |
1174 |
|
1077 |
Gerstgrasser Zeno |
1161 |
|
1455 |
Gitterle Leon |
1072 |
U18 |
1457 |
Gurschler Jan |
1066 |
U18 |
1089 |
Gufler Markus |
1044 |
|
1453 |
Gitterle Alfred |
1020 |
|
1508 |
Pamer Maximilian |
1001 |
U18 |
|
Gurschler Anton |
|
U18 |
|
|
|
|
ASD Arci Scacchi |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
952 |
Olivetti Davide |
2010 |
|
936 |
Adzic Ranko |
1916 |
|
|
Moser Gabriele |
1885 |
U18 |
1507 |
Perino Alberto |
1814 |
|
931 |
D'Ambrosio Luca |
1775 |
|
934 |
Rinaldo Gaetano |
1771 |
|
948 |
Benvenuto Alexander |
1671 |
|
1209 |
Bonell Martin |
1599 |
|
937 |
Rizzardi Roberto |
1591 |
|
1239 |
Feichter Matthias |
1546 |
|
968 |
Gasparro Antonio |
1477 |
|
940 |
Danti Alessandro |
1467 |
|
1541 |
Borgese Alessio |
1398 |
U18 |
622 |
Paltrinieri Mario |
1392 |
|
939 |
Scarabello Graziano |
1366 |
|
947 |
Brandolese Arnaldo |
1334 |
|
1355 |
Lorenzi Andrea |
1334 |
|
|
Donini Tanja |
1321 |
|
650 |
Posar Maurizio |
1310 |
|
945 |
Soriani Sauro |
1267 |
|
1524 |
Grieco Angelo |
1260 |
|
1476 |
Petruccello Thomas |
1196 |
|
1413 |
Pedron Paolo |
1194 |
|
1487 |
Balzan Barbara |
1194 |
|
1525 |
Zendehdel J.K., Massoud Reza |
1163 |
|
1475 |
Armanini Gianluca |
1154 |
|
1307 |
Arato Francesco |
1145 |
U18 |
1523 |
Cencini Gianni |
1136 |
|
1510 |
Giacomazzi Anna |
1097 |
U18 |
1519 |
Giacomazzi Andrea |
1096 |
|
1492 |
Herrnhofer Daniel |
1086 |
|
1427 |
Vaglianti Bruna |
1000 |
|
|
Di Nuzzi Lucio |
|
|
|
De Munari Antonio |
|
U18 |
|
De Munari Roberto |
|
|
|
Giuriato Gabriel |
|
U18 |
|
Grieco Martino |
|
U18 |
|
Obcemane Vinceroy Michele |
|
|
|
Trott Liam Roy |
|
|
|
Rizzo Gabriel |
|
U18 |
|
Zhan Haojie |
|
U18 |
|
Sun Qjang Qjang |
|
U18 |
|
Donadello Lorenzo |
|
U18 |
|
Donadello Luca |
|
U18 |
|
Mei Alessandro |
|
U18 |
|
Veneri Thomas |
|
U18 |
|
Pircali Nicolo |
|
U18 |
|
Spinnato Dario |
|
U18 |
|
|
|
|
ASK Niederdorf |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
482 |
Obersteiner Stefan |
1766 |
|
484 |
Schmiedhofer Josef |
1563 |
|
489 |
Haspinger Hartmann |
1382 |
|
485 |
Pallhuber Manfred |
1352 |
|
491 |
Girardelli Daniel |
1248 |
|
|
Sinner Florian |
1200 |
|
490 |
Kamelger Ewald |
1194 |
|
1483 |
Schwingshackl Heinrich |
1185 |
|
1542 |
Agstner Max
|
1159 |
U18 |
1549 |
Burger Elias |
1064 |
U18 |
|
Wild Michael |
|
U18 |
|
|
|
|
Brixen/Milland |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
732 |
Sader Michael |
2111 |
|
755 |
Brenninger Daniel |
2072 |
|
752 |
Kofler Thomas |
1932 |
|
735 |
Trenkwalder Kurt |
1848 |
|
742 |
Kofler Oswald |
1840 |
|
736 |
Wisthaler Lukas |
1829 |
|
738 |
Mellauner Hartwig |
1802 |
|
1410 |
Del Piero Flavio |
1739 |
|
746 |
Hellweg Stephan |
1729 |
|
1370 |
Piela Jonas |
1716 |
|
1150 |
Pfeifhofer Thomas |
1603 |
|
1266 |
Pfeifhofer Helmuth |
1556 |
|
770 |
Mayrhofer Michael |
1505 |
|
767 |
Siller Max |
1495 |
|
758 |
Pichler Hannes |
1466 |
|
764 |
Sauermoser Mattheus |
1381 |
|
777 |
Hofer Karl |
1355 |
|
1376 |
Pliger Noah |
1333 |
|
1180 |
Thaler Johann |
1195 |
|
1372 |
Aichner Lorenz |
1171 |
|
1497 |
Hulinskyy Viktor |
1000 |
U18 |
|
Baumann Armand |
|
U18 |
|
Comploi Gabriel |
|
U18 |
|
Dal Borgo Kristian |
|
U18 |
|
Elford Louie |
|
U18 |
|
Ellemunt Valentin |
|
U18 |
|
Mirandola Gabriel |
|
U18 |
|
Obexer Jack |
|
U18 |
|
Perez Christian |
|
|
|
Plank Felix |
|
U18 |
|
Predenz Alexander |
|
U18 |
|
Sartore Pascal |
|
U18 |
|
Tschinkel Manuel |
|
U18 |
|
|
|
|
Cedas Iveco |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
641 |
Debiasi Sergio |
1455 |
|
649 |
Sinn Stefano |
1439 |
|
642 |
Zandonella Remo |
1397 |
|
875 |
Martini Tranquillo |
1322 |
|
644 |
Sacchet Leone |
1311 |
|
645 |
Iemmi Afro |
1288 |
|
646 |
Paolini Renzo |
1258 |
|
648 |
Belfiore Robert |
1237 |
|
|
|
|
|
CSK Merania |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
1012 |
Bonagura Stefano |
2213 |
|
1031 |
Teutsch Alexander |
2045 |
|
1015 |
Tappeiner Michael |
1797 |
|
1092 |
Torggler Martin |
1668 |
|
1066 |
Kaserer Hanspeter |
1661 |
|
1013 |
Wild Alex |
1613 |
|
1021 |
Mucci Angelo |
1541 |
|
1016 |
Zappi Adriano |
1526 |
|
1019 |
Tomisich Claudio |
1496 |
|
1386 |
Tosini Gabriele |
1465 |
|
1020 |
Maestri Alessandro |
1459 |
|
1489 |
Hueber Marco |
1455 |
|
1025 |
Sbalchiero Lorenzo |
1431 |
|
1509 |
Zuev Mikhail |
1428 |
U18 |
1409 |
Degaudenz Fabio |
1412 |
|
1467 |
Klotzner Jakob |
1390 |
U18 |
1024 |
Gamper Hannes |
1341 |
|
1503 |
Klotzner Matthias |
1336 |
U18 |
|
|
|
|
Gröden |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
135 |
Bernardi Ruben |
2197 |
|
1449 |
Seresin Francesco |
2191 |
|
131 |
Demetz Rainer |
2187 |
|
121 |
Moroder Stephan |
2160 |
|
120 |
Oberrauch Martin |
2038 |
|
139 |
Moroder Thomas |
1980 |
|
127 |
Grossi Christian |
1841 |
|
1395 |
Dejori David |
1765 |
|
136 |
Scola Matteo |
1734 |
|
118 |
Prinoth Franz |
1733 |
|
113 |
Runggaldier Andreas |
1672 |
|
1203 |
Goller Bruno |
1608 |
|
123 |
Knottner Klaus |
1596 |
|
124 |
Grossrubatscher Johann |
1565 |
|
137 |
Grossrubatscher Herbert |
1549 |
|
1347 |
Taschler Manuel |
1529 |
|
134 |
Delago Elisabeth |
1460 |
|
122 |
Moroder Richard |
1453 |
|
1321 |
Kasslatter Matthias |
1441 |
|
112 |
Runggaldier Artur |
1383 |
|
1383 |
Kasslatter Nadia |
1361 |
U18 |
105 |
Überbacher Sebastian |
1345 |
|
1464 |
Bergmeister Elia |
1297 |
U18 |
1205 |
Thaler Walter |
1262 |
|
1466 |
Comploi Marcel |
1245 |
U18 |
1204 |
Perathoner Kasslatter Christine |
1209 |
|
133 |
Delago Hans |
1189 |
|
1384 |
Demetz Günther |
1180 |
|
130 |
Demetz Ernst |
1178 |
|
1504 |
Demetz Josef |
1113 |
U18 |
1544 |
Comploi Bean |
1071 |
U18 |
1498 |
Grünberger Alex |
1000 |
U18 |
1543 |
Bernardi Petra |
1000 |
U18 |
|
Anvidalfarei David |
|
U18 |
|
Klassen Tobias |
|
|
|
Perathoner Manuel |
|
U18 |
|
Piazza Alex |
|
U18 |
|
Demetz Miriam |
|
U18 |
|
Pallua Damian |
|
U18 |
|
|
|
|
J. Richter/LASK BZ |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
1451 |
De Eccher Stefano |
2195 |
|
1481 |
Zucchelli Massimo |
2184 |
|
839 |
Moncher Stefano |
2182 |
|
1539 |
Pangrazzi Marco |
2179 |
|
840 |
Voltolini Giuseppe |
2135 |
|
843 |
Bevilacqua Maurizio |
2043 |
|
841 |
Billio Atto |
1998 |
|
1343 |
De Vita Gianni |
1983 |
|
1311 |
Casadio Lorenzo |
1834 |
|
847 |
Kowalczyk Martin |
1751 |
|
858 |
Mumelter Igor |
1745 |
|
1170 |
Gruber Martin |
1704 |
|
851 |
Muscolino Attilio |
1677 |
|
679 |
Hofer Werner |
1606 |
|
855 |
Hermeter Walter |
1563 |
|
1465 |
Casadio Niccolò |
1552 |
U18 |
1505 |
Pardeller Arthur |
1501 |
|
1152 |
Venturini Sergio |
1463 |
|
1353 |
Casisa Davide |
1452 |
|
862 |
Anrather Eva |
1422 |
|
874 |
Hilpold Franz |
1421 |
|
1226 |
Cologna Paolo |
1419 |
|
1174 |
Kofler Franz |
1404 |
|
1550 |
Paparella Aurora Carol |
1230 |
U18 |
1474 |
Vigl Josef |
1220 |
|
1506 |
Gjorgjioski Stevanche |
1189 |
|
1320 |
Cauvin Mauro |
1135 |
|
1478 |
Sfondrini Raffaele |
1059 |
|
|
Paparella Noel Bastien |
|
U18 |
|
Agnoli Tiziano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Lana |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
402 |
Pichler Norbert |
1904 |
|
412 |
Hölzl Matthias |
1821 |
|
311 |
Innerhofer Stefan |
1658 |
|
302 |
Kofler Albin Ernst |
1515 |
|
400 |
Del Rosso Peter Karl |
1503 |
|
406 |
Menghin Karl |
1445 |
|
307 |
Schiefer Roland |
1404 |
|
401 |
Unterthurner Walter |
1379 |
|
|
Raso Gabriel |
|
|
|
Walch Lukas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Ridnaun |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
710 |
Aigner Helmut |
1864 |
|
712 |
Obermüller Johann |
1641 |
|
711 |
Helfer August |
1638 |
|
714 |
Helfer Sieghard |
1480 |
|
713 |
Helfer Sebastian |
1392 |
|
1392 |
Gasteiger Josef |
1391 |
|
|
Helfer Ivan |
|
U18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Taufers |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
354 |
Holzer Philipp |
1818 |
|
350 |
Haidacher Gerold |
1698 |
|
910 |
Flatscher Tobias |
1689 |
|
938 |
Stivaletta Andrea |
1643 |
|
353 |
Innerbichler Robert |
1435 |
|
1493 |
Auer Stefan |
1003 |
|
1547 |
Armanini Edgar |
1000 |
U18 |
|
Kurt Leiter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Kaltern/Tramin |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
600 |
Bertagnolli Alexander |
2404 |
|
609 |
Paltrinieri Nicholas |
2234 |
|
|
Graf Andreas |
2128 |
|
1448 |
Panjkovic Aleksandar |
2074 |
|
1459 |
Kranewitter Norbert |
2054 |
|
623 |
Waldner Mirko |
1912 |
|
602 |
Bertagnolli Gerhard |
1868 |
|
615 |
Dibiasi Rainer |
1821 |
|
1528 |
Comai Samuele |
1812 |
U18 |
603 |
Dallaglio Giovanni |
1800 |
|
605 |
Thaler Elmar |
1736 |
|
|
Martinelli Michele |
1710 |
|
606 |
Unterkofler Alex |
1680 |
|
1418 |
Maier Fridolin |
1678 |
|
1122 |
Stadler Helmuth |
1636 |
|
607 |
Leimgruber Erich |
1631 |
|
608 |
Kerschbaumer Horst |
1626 |
|
1452 |
Filosi Gianluigi |
1605 |
|
612 |
Steinegger Elmar |
1543 |
|
613 |
Sinner Armin |
1531 |
|
614 |
Sanin Wilfried |
1522 |
|
1407 |
Florian Andreas |
1517 |
U18 |
610 |
Enderle Helmut |
1493 |
|
611 |
Roner Sigmund |
1487 |
|
1421 |
Maier Florian |
1460 |
U18 |
621 |
Steinegger Egon |
1453 |
|
1344 |
Gutmann Norbert |
1451 |
|
1416 |
Maier Felix |
1343 |
U18 |
1471 |
Piger Martin |
1282 |
|
630 |
Villgratter Markus |
1215 |
|
1260 |
Morandell Martin |
1177 |
|
1547 |
Armanini Edgar |
1000 |
U18 |
|
Gamper Linus Robert |
|
U18 |
|
Dalpiaz Adam |
|
U18 |
|
Hauser Sofia |
|
U18 |
|
Osanna Franjo |
|
U18 |
|
Windegger Thea |
|
U18 |
|
Gamper Nathan |
|
U18 |
|
|
|
|
SK Deutschnofen |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
1513 |
Manca Federico |
2411 |
|
|
Zamengo Fulvio |
2304 |
|
1516 |
Dappiano Andrea |
2258 |
|
731 |
Micheli Carlo |
2235 |
|
1540 |
Tonina Filippo |
1964 |
|
159 |
Thurner Markus |
1910 |
|
151 |
Hofer Alois |
1754 |
|
152 |
Gibitz Othmar |
1700 |
|
1346 |
Welsch Ulrich |
1618 |
|
150 |
Pichler Lukas |
1596 |
|
153 |
Mittermair Alois |
1524 |
|
176 |
Ebner Fabian |
1494 |
|
154 |
Pichler Hubertus |
1484 |
|
155 |
Pichler Anna |
1418 |
|
157 |
Pichler Markus |
1248 |
|
173 |
Brunner Martin |
1233 |
|
162 |
Kofler Stefan |
1225 |
|
1322 |
Pichler Johannes ('75) |
1209 |
|
1545 |
Pichler Phillipp |
1000 |
U18 |
|
Kling Karl Heinz |
|
|
|
Pardeller Georg |
|
|
|
Novello Nicoletta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Ehrenburg |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
901 |
Gatterer Florian |
2284 |
|
900 |
Hengl Christian |
2157 |
|
1538 |
Höllrigel Wilfried |
2131 |
|
1430 |
Jedinger Andreas |
2104 |
|
1479 |
Kapferer Romed |
2085 |
|
902 |
Gatterer Matthias |
2081 |
|
1424 |
Babinetz Rainer |
1959 |
|
905 |
Gruber Alexander |
1815 |
|
903 |
Mairhofer Lino |
1740 |
|
921 |
Mairhofer Renè |
1713 |
|
908 |
Messner Alex |
1652 |
|
918 |
Ploner Heinz |
1637 |
|
909 |
Mitterhofer Martin |
1553 |
|
911 |
Messner Hannes |
1539 |
|
769 |
Falkensteiner Benjamin |
1504 |
|
912 |
Harrasser Jakob |
1469 |
|
913 |
Zambelli Walter |
1381 |
|
919 |
Craffonara Peter |
1364 |
|
1350 |
Hernegger Christian |
1206 |
|
1534 |
Leiter Harald |
1000 |
U18 |
1535 |
Winding Felix |
1000 |
U18 |
1536 |
Leiter Thomas |
1000 |
U18 |
1548 |
Auer Elias |
1000 |
U18 |
|
Hengl Philip |
|
U18 |
|
Winding Leo |
|
U18 |
|
Zambelli Marcel |
|
U18 |
|
|
|
|
SK Gries |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
563 |
Spornberger Andre |
2279 |
|
565 |
Spornberger Maximilian |
2265 |
|
556 |
Benaglia Giovanni |
1966 |
|
560 |
Fongarolli Diego |
1951 |
|
561 |
Zammarchi Massimo |
1943 |
|
562 |
Niederstätter Harald |
1943 |
|
557 |
Paulmichl Martin |
1870 |
|
1533 |
Ellemund Gabriel |
1588 |
U18 |
564 |
Spornberger Peter |
1537 |
|
1402 |
Grumser Stefan |
1328 |
|
|
Barth Hanno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Klausen |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
250 |
Schacher Gerd |
2282 |
|
252 |
Unterfrauner Albert |
2177 |
|
251 |
Schrott Karl |
1988 |
|
1201 |
Seebacher Michael |
1944 |
|
253 |
Schrott Ernst |
1884 |
|
254 |
Seebacher Reinhard |
1883 |
|
255 |
Schrott Johann |
1844 |
|
256 |
Sigmund Ingenuin |
1615 |
|
257 |
Blasbichler Robert |
1594 |
|
258 |
Rabanser Harald |
1552 |
|
511 |
Steger Andreas |
1493 |
|
259 |
Hartmann Alois Eugen |
1462 |
|
265 |
Klammer Ferdinand |
1449 |
|
263 |
Schrott Roland |
1336 |
|
261 |
Brunner Philipp |
1281 |
|
262 |
Gafriller Alexander |
1262 |
|
264 |
Klammer Johann |
1261 |
|
1529 |
Schrott Franz |
1236 |
|
1366 |
Rabensteiner Christian |
1224 |
|
266 |
Profanter Jörg |
1219 |
|
268 |
Andergassen Norbert |
1210 |
|
1499 |
Rabanser Samuel |
1000 |
U18 |
|
Schrott Siegfried |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
1059 |
Mukic Josko |
2249 |
|
995 |
Engl Stefan |
1992 |
|
998 |
Engl Alexander |
1812 |
|
987 |
Resch Aaron |
1751 |
|
1486 |
Paparella Nicole Samantha |
1726 |
U18 |
970 |
Pichler Martin |
1696 |
|
982 |
Lantschner Carmen |
1624 |
|
971 |
Schgaguler Günther |
1465 |
|
975 |
Lantschner Alexander |
1445 |
|
979 |
Schroffenegger Simon |
1406 |
|
1253 |
Lantschner Arnold |
1332 |
U18 |
973 |
Rier Hartmann |
1247 |
|
974 |
Schroffenegger Franz |
1245 |
|
1000 |
Mahlknecht Konrad |
1219 |
|
977 |
Felder Wolfgang |
1179 |
|
1425 |
Schgaguler Felix |
1000 |
U18 |
1463 |
Schgaguler Moritz |
1000 |
U18 |
1500 |
Lantschner Egon |
1000 |
U18 |
1530 |
Lantschner Daniel |
1000 |
U18 |
1531 |
Psenner Markus |
1000 |
U18 |
|
|
|
|
SSV Bruneck |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
1010 |
Luciani Valerio |
2168 |
|
733 |
Moling Patrick |
2060 |
|
737 |
Peintner Andreas |
1942 |
|
747 |
Oberhammer Ignaz |
1914 |
|
739 |
Balzarini Franco |
1845 |
|
745 |
Niederkofler Andreas |
1789 |
|
741 |
Lang Günther |
1686 |
|
740 |
Steiner Martin |
1677 |
|
510 |
Lanz Josef |
1603 |
|
744 |
Oberhammer Günther |
1526 |
|
751 |
Oberhammer Othmar |
1493 |
|
753 |
De Nicolo Werner |
1476 |
|
749 |
Peintner Markus |
1456 |
|
1329 |
Scanferla Antonio |
1416 |
|
1270 |
Moling Bernd |
1294 |
U18 |
1521 |
Misic Marina |
1022 |
|
|
Misic Milica |
|
U18 |
|
|
|
|
SV Lichtenberg |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
792 |
Dietl Stefan |
1845 |
|
794 |
Lechner Manfred |
1620 |
|
796 |
Ziernhöld Reinhold |
1619 |
|
795 |
Schöpf Reinhold |
1595 |
|
797 |
Puintner Walter |
1591 |
|
799 |
Gunsch Ferdinand |
1499 |
|
801 |
Rieger Jürgen |
1490 |
|
802 |
Schöpf Fabian |
1474 |
|
798 |
Gander Eugen |
1425 |
|
822 |
Zischg Elias |
1405 |
|
1551 |
Niederfringer Jakob |
1332 |
U18 |
806 |
Burger Roman |
1192 |
|
1495 |
Egger David |
1047 |
U18 |
|
Rieger Anna |
|
U18 |
|
Rieger Florian |
|
U18 |
|
Strimmer Jens |
|
U18 |
|
Kofler Felix |
|
U18 |
|
Eller Leonie |
|
U18 |
|
Wallnöfer Leo |
|
U18 |
|
|
|
|
Wipptal Schach |
|
||
SSB-Nr. |
Name |
Elo |
Kat. |
715 |
Sparber Werner |
1755 |
|
363 |
Keim Simon |
1687 |
|
853 |
De Bettin Sergio |
1684 |
|
1502 |
Haller Quentin |
1610 |
U18 |
1285 |
Giorgione Roberto |
1486 |
|
1267 |
Saxl Alexander |
1364 |
|
860 |
Perfler Manfred |
1360 |
|
1286 |
Breitenberger Josef |
1329 |
|
1520 |
Haller Manfred |
1276 |
|
1368 |
Zini Heinrich |
1143 |
|