Paarungsliste der 9. Runde | ||||||||
1 | J. Richter/Lask BZ | 2028 | - | ASV SC Bruneck | 1948 | 3 - 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dappiano,Andrea | 2249 | - | Luciani,Valerio | FM | 2149 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | De Eccher,Stefano | FM | 2212 | - | Moling,Patrick | 2094 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | Moncher,Stefano | 2157 | - | Glück,Alexander | 1942 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Bevilacqua,Maurizio | 1999 | - | Peintner,Andreas | 1915 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Battiston,Claudio | 1779 | - | Niederkofler,Andreas | 1797 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Kowalczyk,Martin | 1774 | - | Balzarini,Franco | 1792 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | SK Naturns Jambo | 2025 | - | Deutschnofen/Alpengourmet | 1907 | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | Mukic,Josko | IM | 2262 | - | Manca,Federico | IM | 2409 | ½ - ½ |
2 | La Manna,Andrea | 2172 | - | Micheli,Carlo | FM | 2239 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Lezzerini,Marco | 2086 | - | Thurner,Markus | 1874 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Unterthurner,Hans | 1967 | - | Gibitz,Othmar | 1644 | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | Gurschler,Thomas | 1810 | - | Hofer,Alois | 1688 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Nägele,Norbert | 1853 | - | Welsch,Ulrich | 1589 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | CSK Merania | 1991 | - | SK Gries | 2041 | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | Bonagura,Stefano | FM | 2249 | - | Spornberger,Maximilian | FM | 2338 | ½ - ½ |
2 | Boraso,Alessio | 2208 | - | Spornberger,Andre | FM | 2158 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Teutsch,Alexander | 2035 | - | Niederstätter,Harald | 1952 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Della Sala,Bruno | 2057 | - | Zammarchi,Massimo | 1939 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Tappeiner,Michael | 1761 | - | Fongarolli,Diego | 1936 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Wild,Alex | 1637 | - | Paulmichl,Martin | 1922 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Gröden | 1986 | - | ASD Arci Scacchi BZ | 1778 | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Moroder,Stephan | 2164 | - | Seresin,Francesco | 1875 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Demetz,Rainer | 2183 | - | Olivetti,Davide | 1972 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Bernardi,Ruben | 2080 | - | De Vita,Gianni | 1908 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Moroder,Thomas | 1951 | - | Rinaldo,Gaetano | 1669 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Grossi,Christian | 1765 | - | D'Ambrosio,Luca | 1771 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Prinoth,Franz | 1772 | - | Paparella,Nicole Samantha | 1474 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | SK Klausen | 1941 | - | SG Kaltern/Tramin | 2031 | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Schacher,Gerd | FM | 2295 | - | Bertagnolli,Alexander | IM | 2355 | 0 - 1 |
2 | Seebacher,Reinhard | 1911 | - | Paltrinieri,Nicholas | 2201 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Seebacher,Michael | 1766 | - | Panjkovic,Aleksandar | 2086 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Schrott,Karl | 1977 | - | Dallaglio,Giovanni | 1840 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Schrott,Johann | 1812 | - | Bertagnolli,Gerhard | 1878 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | Schrott,Ernst | 1882 | - | Thaler,Elmar | 1826 | 1 - 0 |