Paarungsliste der 9. Runde | |||||||
SG Tramin/Kaltern | 1813 | - | SC Lana | 1547 | 5 - 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paltrinieri Nicholas | 2097 | - | Hölzl Matthias | 1731 | 1 - 0 | ||
Waldner Mirko | 1870 | - | Pichler Norbert | 1610 | 1 - 0 | ||
Bertagnolli Gerhard | 1916 | - | Del Rosso Peter | 1545 | 1 - 0 | ||
Dallaglio Giovanni | 1729 | - | Kofler Albin | 1546 | ½ - ½ | ||
Thaler Elmar | 1739 | - | Menghin Karl | 1488 | 1 - 0 | ||
Enderle Helmuth | 1527 | - | Unterthurner Walter | 1359 | ½ - ½ | ||
SC Naturns Jambo II | 1578 | - | Ehrenburg | 1746 | 3 - 3 | ||
Kaserer Hanspeter | 1704 | - | Hengl Christian | 2182 | 0 - 1 | ||
Gurschler Thomas | 1678 | - | Flatscher Tobias | 1683 | ½ - ½ | ||
Nägele Raimund | 1640 | - | Gruber Alexander | 1758 | ½ - ½ | ||
Christanell Anton | 1544 | - | Mairhofer Lino | 1756 | ½ - ½ | ||
Gurschler Markus | 1454 | - | Mairhofer Rene | 1686 | 1 - 0 | ||
Zöschg Herbert | 1448 | - | Falkensteiner Benjamin | 1409 | ½ - ½ | ||
SC Naturns Jambo | 1925 | - | SK Klausen | 1810 | 5 - 1 | ||
Mukic Josko | 2299 | - | Schacher Gerd | 2300 | ½ - ½ | ||
Nicolodi Raoul | 1951 | - | Seebacher Reinhard | 1886 | 1 - 0 | ||
Unterthurner Hans | 2019 | - | Schrott Johann | 1774 | 1 - 0 | ||
Pichler Christoph | 1869 | - | Schrott Ernst | 1828 | 1 - 0 | ||
Nägele Norbert | 1731 | - | Sigmund Ingenuin | 1704 | ½ - ½ | ||
Gurschler Gregor | 1681 | - | Seebacher Michael | 1370 | 1 - 0 | ||
ASD Arci Scacchi BZ | 1695 | - | SK Gries | 1971 | 0 - 6 | ||
Pichler Klaus | 1716 | - | Spornberger Maximilian | 2142 | 0 - 1 | ||
Pollana Marco | 1829 | - | Spornberger Andre | 1996 | 0 - 1 | ||
Fox Jonas | 1531 | - | Paulmichl Martin | 1972 | 0 - 1 | ||
Rinaldo Gaetano | 1686 | - | Niederstätter Harald | 1953 | 0 - 1 | ||
D'Ambrosio Luca | 1758 | - | Zammarchi Massimo | 1907 | 0 - 1 | ||
Tessarollo Fabio | 1650 | - | Fongarolli Diego | 1854 | 0 - 1 | ||
Brixen-Milland | 1815 | - | Gröden | 1936 | 2 - 4 | ||
Sader Michael | 2148 | - | Bernardi Ruben | 2124 | 1 - 0 | ||
Kofler Thomas | 1853 | - | Demetz Rainer | 2166 | 0 - 1 | ||
Kofler Oswald | 1874 | - | Moroder Stefan | 2047 | 0 - 1 | ||
Wisthaler Lukas | 1805 | - | Moroder Thomas | 1878 | 1 - 0 | ||
Hellweg Stephan | 1636 | - | Prinoth Franz | 1745 | 0 - 1 | ||
Mayrhofer Michael | 1576 | - | Grossrubatscher Herbert | 1657 | 0 - 1 | ||
CSK Merania | 1886 | - | J. Richter/LASK BZ | 1805 | 3½ - 2½ | ||
Luciani Valerio | 2128 | - | Moncher Stefano | 2196 | 0 - 1 | ||
Bonagura Stefano | 2181 | - | Voltolini Giuseppe | 2170 | ½ - ½ | ||
Teutsch Alexander | 1864 | - | Bevilaqua Maurizio | 1943 | 0 - 1 | ||
Tappeiner Michael | 1754 | - | Rigo Gianfranco | 1915 | 1 - 0 | ||
Toggler Martin | 1726 | - | Mahlknecht Hans | 1407 | 1 - 0 | ||
Wild Alex | 1662 | - | Scharrer Rudi | 1200 | 1 - 0 |