Paarungsliste der 8. Runde | |||||||
CSK Merania | 1901 | - | SG Tramin/Kaltern | 1838 | 3½ - 2½ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luciani Valerio | 2128 | - | Paltrinieri Nicholas | 2097 | ½ - ½ | ||
Bonagura Stefano | 2181 | - | Waldner Mirko | 1870 | 1 - 0 | ||
Teutsch Alexander | 1864 | - | Bertagnolli Gerhard | 1916 | 0 - 1 | ||
Wieser Josef | 1753 | - | Dibiasi Rainer | 1675 | 0 - 1 | ||
Tappeiner Michael | 1754 | - | Dallaglio Giovanni | 1729 | 1 - 0 | ||
Toggler Martin | 1726 | - | Thaler Elmar | 1739 | 1 - 0 | ||
J. Richter/LASK BZ | 2041 | - | Brixen-Milland | 1894 | 3 - 3 | ||
Moncher Stefano | 2196 | - | Sader Michael | 2148 | 0 - 1 | ||
Voltolini Giuseppe | 2170 | - | Brenninger Daniel | 2045 | 1 - 0 | ||
De Vita Gianni | 2049 | - | Kofler Thomas | 1853 | 0 - 1 | ||
Billio Atto | 1995 | - | Kofler Oswald | 1874 | 0 - 1 | ||
Bevilaqua Maurizio | 1943 | - | Wisthaler Lukas | 1805 | 1 - 0 | ||
Kowalczyk Martin | 1895 | - | Hellweg Stephan | 1636 | 1 - 0 | ||
Gröden | 1936 | - | ASD Arci Scacchi BZ | 1777 | 5 - 1 | ||
Bernardi Ruben | 2124 | - | Preziuso Toni | 2141 | 1 - 0 | ||
Demetz Rainer | 2166 | - | Pichler Klaus | 1716 | 1 - 0 | ||
Moroder Stefan | 2047 | - | Pollana Marco | 1829 | 1 - 0 | ||
Moroder Thomas | 1878 | - | Fox Jonas | 1531 | 1 - 0 | ||
Prinoth Franz | 1745 | - | Rinaldo Gaetano | 1686 | 1 - 0 | ||
Grossrubatscher Herbert | 1657 | - | D'Ambrosio Luca | 1758 | 0 - 1 | ||
SK Gries | 1971 | - | SC Naturns Jambo | 1925 | 3½ - 2½ | ||
Spornberger Maximilian | 2142 | - | Mukic Josko | 2299 | 1 - 0 | ||
Spornberger Andre | 1996 | - | Nicolodi Raoul | 1951 | ½ - ½ | ||
Paulmichl Martin | 1972 | - | Unterthurner Hans | 2019 | 0 - 1 | ||
Niederstätter Harald | 1953 | - | Pichler Christoph | 1869 | 1 - 0 | ||
Zammarchi Massimo | 1907 | - | Nägele Norbert | 1731 | 0 - 1 | ||
Fongarolli Diego | 1854 | - | Gurschler Gregor | 1681 | 1 - 0 | ||
SK Klausen | 1810 | - | SC Naturns Jambo II | 1580 | 4 - 2 | ||
Schacher Gerd | 2300 | - | Kaserer Hanspeter | 1704 | 1 - 0 | ||
Seebacher Reinhard | 1886 | - | Gurschler Thomas | 1678 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schrott Johann | 1774 | - | Nägele Raimund | 1640 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schrott Ernst | 1828 | - | Gurschler Markus | 1454 | 1 - 0 | ||
Sigmund Ingenuin | 1704 | - | Christanell Anton | 1544 | 1 - 0 | ||
Seebacher Michael | 1370 | - | Illmer Markus | 1459 | 0 - 1 | ||
Ehrenburg | 1672 | - | SC Lana | 1547 | 6 - 0 | ||
Flatscher Tobias | 1683 | - | Hölzl Matthias | 1731 | 1 - 0 | ||
Mairhofer Lino | 1756 | - | Pichler Norbert | 1610 | 1 - 0 | ||
Gruber Alexander | 1758 | - | Del Rosso Peter | 1545 | 1 - 0 | ||
Mairhofer Rene | 1686 | - | Kofler Albin | 1546 | 1 - 0 | ||
Mitterhofer Martin | 1522 | - | Menghin Karl | 1488 | 1 - 0 | ||
Messner Alex | 1624 | - | Unterthurner Walter | 1359 | 1 - 0 |