Paarungsliste der 7. Runde | |||||||
SG Tramin/Kaltern | 1812 | - | Ehrenburg | 1736 | 3 - 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
unbesetzt | - | Gatterer Matthias | 2075 | - - + | |||
Paltrinieri Nicholas | 2097 | - | Flatscher Tobias | 1683 | ½ - ½ | ||
Bertagnolli Gerhard | 1916 | - | Mairhofer Lino | 1756 | 1 - 0 | ||
Dibiasi Rainer | 1675 | - | Gruber Alexander | 1758 | ½ - ½ | ||
Thaler Elmar | 1739 | - | Messner Alex | 1624 | ½ - ½ | ||
Stadler Helmuth | 1631 | - | Mitterhofer Martin | 1522 | ½ - ½ | ||
SC Lana | 1547 | - | SK Klausen | 1712 | ½ - 5½ | ||
Hölzl Matthias | 1731 | - | Schrott Karl | 0 - 1 | |||
Pichler Norbert | 1610 | - | Seebacher Reinhard | 1886 | ½ - ½ | ||
Del Rosso Peter | 1545 | - | Schrott Johann | 1774 | 0 - 1 | ||
Kofler Albin | 1546 | - | Schrott Ernst | 1828 | 0 - 1 | ||
Menghin Karl | 1488 | - | Sigmund Ingenuin | 1704 | 0 - 1 | ||
Unterthurner Walter | 1359 | - | Seebacher Michael | 1370 | 0 - 1 | ||
SC Naturns Jambo II | 1537 | - | SK Gries | 1925 | ½ - 5½ | ||
Kaserer Hanspeter | 1704 | - | Spornberger Maximilian | 2142 | 0 - 1 | ||
Gurschler Thomas | 1678 | - | Spornberger Andre | 1996 | 0 - 1 | ||
Nägele Raimund | 1640 | - | Paulmichl Martin | 1972 | 0 - 1 | ||
Christanell Anton | 1544 | - | Niederstätter Harald | 1953 | 0 - 1 | ||
Gerstgrasser Zeno | 1200 | - | Fongarolli Diego | 1854 | 0 - 1 | ||
Gurschler Markus | 1454 | - | Spornberger Peter | 1633 | ½ - ½ | ||
SC Naturns Jambo | 1925 | - | Gröden | 1936 | 4 - 2 | ||
Mukic Josko | 2299 | - | Bernardi Ruben | 2124 | 1 - 0 | ||
Nicolodi Raoul | 1951 | - | Demetz Rainer | 2166 | 0 - 1 | ||
Unterthurner Hans | 2019 | - | Moroder Stefan | 2047 | 1 - 0 | ||
Pichler Christoph | 1869 | - | Moroder Thomas | 1878 | 0 - 1 | ||
Nägele Norbert | 1731 | - | Prinoth Franz | 1745 | 1 - 0 | ||
Gurschler Gregor | 1681 | - | Grossrubatscher Herbert | 1657 | 1 - 0 | ||
ASD Arci Scacchi BZ | 1673 | - | J. Richter/LASK BZ | 1950 | 1 - 5 | ||
Pichler Klaus | 1716 | - | Moncher Stefano | 2196 | 0 - 1 | ||
Pollana Marco | 1829 | - | De Vita Gianni | 2049 | 0 - 1 | ||
Fox Jonas | 1531 | - | Bevilaqua Maurizio | 1943 | 0 - 1 | ||
Rinaldo Gaetano | 1686 | - | Kowalczyk Martin | 1895 | 0 - 1 | ||
D'Ambrosio Luca | 1758 | - | Giuliano Arturo | 1798 | 1 - 0 | ||
Tosini Gabriele | 1517 | - | Di Lazzaro Gabriele | 1818 | 0 - 1 | ||
Brixen-Milland | 1894 | - | CSK Merania | 1890 | 2½ - 3½ | ||
Sader Michael | 2148 | - | Luciani Valerio | 2128 | 0 - 1 | ||
Brenninger Daniel | 2045 | - | Bonagura Stefano | 2181 | ½ - ½ | ||
Kofler Thomas | 1853 | - | Teutsch Alexander | 1864 | ½ - ½ | ||
Kofler Oswald | 1874 | - | Wieser Josef | 1753 | 0 - 1 | ||
Wisthaler Lukas | 1805 | - | Tappeiner Michael | 1754 | 1 - 0 | ||
Hellweg Stephan | 1636 | - | Wild Alex | 1662 | ½ - ½ |