Regionale
U16-Landesmeisterschaft 2014 Am 16. Februar 2014 in Lichtenberg Kategorie
U10/8 Pos Pts ID
NAME | Rtg PRtg Fed | Buc1
BucT
ARO --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1
5.5 3 NC Gurschler
Jan | 867 1212
BZ | 18.5 2
5.0 13 NC Klotzner
Jakob | 800 1099
BZ | 18.5 3 4.0
4 NC Casadio
Niccolo (U8)
| 826 833
BZ | 21.5 4 4.0 5
NC Comploi Marcel |
824 826 BZ |
19.5 20.5 700.7 5 4.0 12
NC Hosp Lorenz | 800
696 BZ | 19.5
20.5 570.5 6 4.0
1 NC Anrather
Moritz | 956
798 BZ | 17.5 7
4.0 2 NC Masten Jonas (u8) |
903 796 BZ |
17.0 8
3.5 7 NC Lantschner
Daniel | 808
765 BZ | 20.5 9
3.0 10 NC Gitterle
Leon | 800
588 BZ | 18.0 10
3.0 11 NC Gruenberger
Alex | 800
557 BZ | 17.0 11
3.0 8 NC Schgaguler
Felix |
805 437 BZ |
16.5 12
3.0 6 NC Schgaguler
Moritz | 812
534 BZ | 14.5 13
3.0 14 NC Wallnoefer
Stefanie | 800
415 BZ | 13.0 14
2.5 9 NC Platzer David | 801
356 BZ | 14.0 15
2.5 16 NC Schnitzer Marisa |
0 333 BZ |
11.5 16
2.0 15 NC Druege
Simon | 0
565 BZ | 18.0 17
1.5 19 NC Wallnoefer
Theresa (U8f) | 0
280 BZ | 15.0 18
1.5 17 NC Schoepf Lukas
(U8) | 0
146 BZ | 14.5 19
1.0 18 NC Theiner Florian | 0
4 B Z | 13.5 Kategorie
U12 Pos Pts ID
NAME | Rtg PRtg Fed | Buc1
BucT
ARO --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1
5.0 7 NC Anrather
Felix | 1012 1603 BZ |
17.0 2
4.5 3 NC MAURONER Daniel | 1422 1368 BZ |
19.0 3
4.5 5 NC MAIER Felix | 1380 1353 BZ |
17.5 4
4.0 1 NC BLAAS Adam | 1449 1358 BZ |
17.0 5
3.0 6 NC FLORIAN Andreas | 1356 1264 BZ |
20.5 6
3.0 8 NC Egger David | 971 1181
BZ | 17.5 7 3.0
4 NC PASSLER Valentina | 1416 944
BZ | 14.0 8 3.0 2
NC KASSLATTER Nadia | 1434 945
BZ | 13.5 9 2.0 10
NC Scarano Antonio |
883 982 BZ |
16.5 10 2.0 11
NC Bergmeister Elia |
837 1076 BZ | 16.0 11 2.0 9
NC Manoun Yasine | 903
868 BZ | 11.0 Kategorie U14 Pos Pts ID
NAME | Rtg PRtg Fed | Buc1
BucT
ARO --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1
6.0 2 NC BLAAS Zeno | 1359 1911 BZ |
18.5 2
5.0 8 NC Maier Florian | 970 1387
BZ | 19.5 3
4.0 6 NC Walter Jonas | 1035 1207 BZ |
19.0 4
4.0 4 NC Casal
Simon | 1133 1215 BZ |
18.5 5
3.5 3 NC HIRBER Susanne | 1332 1055 BZ |
20.5 6
3.0 1 NC LANTSCHNER Arnold | 1413 1052 BZ |
20.0 7 3.0
7 NC Zischg
Felix | 987
935 BZ | 19.0 8 3.0 5
NC Arato Francesco |
1075 1026 BZ | 18.0 9 3.0 16
NC Rinaldo Luca |
800 901 BZ |
17.0 10 3.0 10
NC Lotti Sebastian
| 843 1084 BZ |
15.5 11 3.0
15 NC Lantschner
Egon | 800
845 BZ | 12.5 12
2.5 9 NC Resch Sepp | 869
965 BZ | 13.5 13
2.0 12 NC Calliari
Marco | 801
786 BZ | 15.0 14
2.0 11 NC Hoechenberger
Gabriel | 814
810 BZ | 14.5 15
1.0 14 NC Jamaii
Aicha | 800
587 BZ | 14.5 16
0.0 13 NC Dietl Max | 800
65 BZ | 13.5 Kategorie
U16 Pos Pts ID
NAME | Rtg PRtg Fed | Buc1
BucT
ARO --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1
5.5 2 NC Seebacher Michael | 1536 1862 BZ |
17.5 2
4.0 4 NC MAIER Fridolin | 1446 1522 BZ |
19.0 3
4.0 5 NC KASSLATTER Matthias | 1437 1526 BZ |
17.5 4
4.0 1 3N DEJORI David | 1566 1496 BZ |
17.0 5
3.0 3 NC RINGLER
Daniel | 1467
1371 BZ | 17.0 6
2.5 7 NC ZISCHG Elias | 1416 1344 BZ |
17.5 7
1.0 6 NC BRANDOLESE Martina | 1431 1124 BZ |
19.0 8
0.0 8 NC Rier
Martin | 957
661 BZ | 17.5 Kategorie
Junioren |
|