Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft
2005
|
Kat. U18 |
|
|
|
1. |
Steinegger Verena |
w |
Tramin/Kaltern |
4,5 |
2. |
Pichler Norbert |
|
Lana |
4,0 |
3. |
Rieger Jürgen |
|
Lichtenberg |
3,0 |
4. |
Waldner Petra |
w |
Richter/Lask |
2,5 |
5. |
Hofer Armin |
|
Deutschnofen |
1,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kat. U16 |
|
|
|
1. |
Bonagura
Stefano |
|
Merania |
5,0 |
2. |
Prugger
Iacun |
|
Gröden |
3,5 |
3. |
Kofler
Melanie |
w |
St. Martin |
3,0 |
4. |
Kofler
Stefan |
|
St. Martin |
2,0 |
5. |
Perfler
Sebastian |
|
Deutschnofen |
1,5 |
6. |
Rieger
Maria |
w |
Lichtenberg |
0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kat. U14 |
|
|
|
1. |
Kofler
Manuel |
|
St. Martin i. P. |
4,0 |
2. |
Senoner
Samuel |
|
Gröden |
3,5 |
3. |
Steinegger
Egon |
|
Tramin/Kaltern |
3,5 |
4. |
Thurner
MarKus |
|
Deutschnofen |
3,5 |
5. |
Delago
Elisabeth |
w |
Gröden |
3,0 |
6. |
Prugger
Giuana |
w |
Gröden |
2,5 |
7. |
Köhl
Markus |
|
Deutschnofen |
2,5 |
8. |
Kerschbaumer
Julia |
w |
Tramin/Kaltern |
1,5 |
9. |
Hofer
Stefan |
|
Deutschnofen |
1,0 |
10. |
Toll
Gerhard |
|
Deutschnofen |
0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kat. U12 |
|
|
|
1. |
Mair
Alexander |
|
Merania |
5,0 |
2. |
Nicolodi
Raoul |
|
Naturns |
4,0 |
3. |
Gatterer
Simon |
|
Ehrenburg |
3,5 |
4. |
Senoner
Tobias |
|
Gröden |
3,5 |
5. |
Wendel
Liu |
|
Merania |
3,0 |
6. |
Christandl
Magdalena |
w |
Lichtenberg |
3,0 |
7. |
Enz
Thomas |
|
Merania |
3,0 |
8. |
Wieser
Josef |
|
Merania |
2,5 |
9. |
Gerstgrasser
Julian |
|
Naturns |
2,5 |
10. |
Delago
Markus |
|
Gröden |
2,0 |
11. |
Kasal
Jürgen |
|
Tramin/Kaltern |
2,0 |
12. |
Kopp
Daniel |
|
Merania |
2,0 |
13. |
Lutz
Benjamin |
|
Deutschnofen |
2,0 |
14. |
Widmann
Veronika |
w |
Tramin/Kaltern |
1,0 |
15. |
Kasal
Philipp |
|
Tramin/Kaltern |
1,0 |
16. |
Thurner
Lukas |
|
Deutschnofen |
0,5 |
17. |
Toll
Dietmar |
|
Deutschnofen |
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kat. U10 |
|
|
|
1. |
Paltrinieri
Nicholas |
|
Tramin/Kaltern |
4,5 |
2. |
Spornberger
Maximilian |
|
Gries |
4,5 |
3. |
Mair
Stephan |
|
Steinegg |
4,0 |
4. |
Enz
Simon |
|
Merania |
3,0 |
5. |
Raich
Dominik |
|
Merania |
3,0 |
6. |
Jusufi
Adrian |
|
Olang |
3,0 |
7. |
Teutsch
Alexander |
|
Merania |
2,5 |
8. |
Prugger
Janpiere |
|
Gröden |
2,0 |
9. |
Ladurner
Thomas |
|
Merania |
2,0 |
10. |
Prugger
Leonora |
w |
Gröden |
2,0 |
11. |
Bernardi
Kevin |
|
Gröden |
2,0 |
12. |
Lantschner
Carmen |
w |
Steinegg |
1,5 |
13. |
Baldo
Philipp |
|
Tramin/Kaltern |
0,5 |
14. |
Kerschbaumer
Vera |
w |
Tramin/Kaltern |
0,5 |
|