24.
Jugend-GP 2019/20
1.
Etappe in Tramin am 10. November 2019
Open
A (Kat. U18, U14) - Endstand nach 9 Runden
Rg.
|
NAME
|
Elo
|
Kat.
|
Punkte
|
Buc1
|
BucT
|
1
|
Zuev Mikhail
|
1412
|
U18
|
8.0
|
45.0
|
49.5
|
2
|
Casadio Niccolò
|
1474
|
U14
|
7.5
|
44.0
|
46.5
|
3
|
Paparella Nicole Samantha
|
1378
|
f18
|
7.0
|
46.0
|
50.0
|
4
|
Winding Felix
|
1022
|
U18
|
6.5
|
43.0
|
44.0
|
5
|
Perathoner Manuel
|
1062
|
U18
|
5.5
|
42.0
|
46.0
|
6
|
Leiter Thomas
|
1192
|
U18
|
5.0
|
46.0
|
50.5
|
7
|
Gitterle Leon
|
1030
|
U18
|
5.0
|
46.0
|
50.0
|
8
|
Leiter Harald
|
974
|
U18
|
5.0
|
44.5
|
48.5
|
9
|
Giacomazzi Anna
|
950
|
f18
|
5.0
|
33.0
|
34.0
|
10
|
Hulinskyy Viktor
|
1053
|
U18
|
4.5
|
47.5
|
50.0
|
11
|
Lantschner Daniel
|
969
|
U18
|
4.5
|
41.5
|
45.5
|
12
|
Gurschler Jan
|
1032
|
U18
|
4.5
|
40.5
|
43.5
|
13
|
Klotzner Matthias
|
1162
|
U14
|
4.5
|
39.0
|
42.0
|
14
|
Comploi Marcel
|
974
|
U18
|
4.5
|
37.0
|
39.5
|
15
|
Niederfriniger Jakob
|
1046
|
U14
|
4.0
|
35.0
|
36.0
|
16
|
Piazza Alex
|
945
|
U14
|
4.0
|
34.0
|
35.0
|
17
|
Mair Anton Richard
|
1022
|
U14
|
4.0
|
33.0
|
34.0
|
18
|
Pamer Maximilian
|
861
|
U18
|
4.0
|
31.5
|
32.5
|
19
|
Kompatscher Davide
|
868
|
U14
|
4.0
|
31.0
|
32.0
|
20
|
Tschinkel Manuel
|
869
|
U14
|
3.5
|
29.0
|
30.0
|
21
|
Spinnato Dario
|
947
|
U14
|
3.0
|
33.0
|
34.0
|
22
|
Falkensteiner Gabriel
|
900
|
U14
|
2.5
|
32.0
|
33.0
|
23
|
Pampalone André Leonardo
|
857
|
U18
|
1.0
|
32.5
|
33.5
|
24
|
Vandini Elia
|
800
|
U18
|
1.0
|
31.5
|
32.5
|
Höchster Elozuwachs: Felix Winding
Open
B (Kat. U12, U10) - Endstand nach 9 Runden
Platz
|
NAME
|
Elo
|
Kat.
|
Punkte
|
Buc1
|
BucT
|
1
|
Gilli Lorenzo
|
1082
|
U12
|
7.5
|
47.0
|
52.0
|
2
|
Unterweger Jonas
|
920
|
U10
|
7.5
|
46.5
|
49.0
|
3
|
Demetz Bean
|
887
|
U12
|
6.5
|
45.0
|
49.0
|
4
|
Osanna Franjo
|
1064
|
U12
|
6.0
|
48.5
|
53.5
|
5
|
Mora Flavia
|
914
|
f12
|
6.0
|
45.5
|
49.0
|
6
|
Colletti Kilian
|
800
|
U12
|
5.5
|
47.0
|
51.0
|
7
|
Gruber Friedrich
|
800
|
U10
|
5.5
|
46.5
|
50.0
|
8
|
Niederfriniger Simeon
|
851
|
U10
|
5.5
|
39.0
|
41.5
|
9
|
Gruber Johanna
|
857
|
f12
|
5.5
|
38.0
|
41.5
|
10
|
Dumitru Mihail Adrian
|
856
|
U12
|
5.0
|
43.5
|
47.5
|
11
|
Comploi Bean
|
947
|
U12
|
5.0
|
43.0
|
46.5
|
12
|
De Munari Antonio
|
975
|
U12
|
5.0
|
41.5
|
45.0
|
13
|
Thaler Fritz
|
911
|
U10
|
5.0
|
40.0
|
42.5
|
14
|
Egger Philipp
|
800
|
U12
|
5.0
|
38.0
|
39.5
|
15
|
Molina Carpio Isabel Jasmine
|
800
|
f12
|
5.0
|
33.0
|
33.5
|
16
|
Lardschneider Jonas
|
836
|
U12
|
4.5
|
45.0
|
47.5
|
17
|
Hulinska Alexandra
|
800
|
f12
|
4.5
|
34.5
|
35.0
|
18
|
Addante Francesco
|
900
|
U12
|
4.0
|
38.5
|
40.0
|
19
|
Lantschner Lukas
|
824
|
U10
|
4.0
|
35.0
|
37.5
|
20
|
Torresi Mazzanotte Paolo
|
900
|
U10
|
4.0
|
34.5
|
35.0
|
21
|
Scatolini Anna
|
800
|
f12
|
4.0
|
32.5
|
33.0
|
22
|
Dumitru Gabriel Catalin
|
900
|
U10
|
4.0
|
30.5
|
33.0
|
23
|
Rizzolli Maximilian
|
900
|
U10
|
4.0
|
30.5
|
32.0
|
24
|
Regele Hannes
|
900
|
U12
|
4.0
|
29.0
|
29.5
|
25
|
Tschinkel Thomas
|
811
|
U12
|
3.5
|
35.5
|
37.0
|
26
|
Vandini Elsa
|
800
|
f12
|
3.0
|
34.0
|
34.5
|
27
|
Plank Giulia
|
800
|
f12
|
3.0
|
31.0
|
31.5
|
28
|
Curró Dossi Diana
|
900
|
f12
|
2.0
|
29.0
|
29.5
|
29
|
Thaler Jeremia
|
900
|
U10
|
1.0
|
28.5
|
30.0
|
Höchster Elozuwachs: Jonas Unterweger
|