24.
Jugend-GP 2019/20
2.
Etappe in Deutschnofen am 7. Dezember 2019
Open
A (Kat. U18, U14) - Endstand nach 7 Runden
Rg
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
Elo
|
Kat.
|
P
|
Buc1
|
BucT
|
S-B
|
1
|
Casadio Niccolò
|
Gröden
|
1468
|
U14
|
6.0
|
27.5
|
30.5
|
25.50
|
2
|
Hulinskyy Viktor
|
Brixen/Miland
|
1074
|
U18
|
6.0
|
26.5
|
28.5
|
23.50
|
3
|
Zuev Mikhail
|
Merania
|
1436
|
U18
|
5.0
|
28.5
|
31.5
|
20.50
|
4
|
Leiter Thomas
|
Ehrenburg
|
1177
|
U18
|
5.0
|
28.0
|
30.0
|
20.00
|
5
|
Haller Quentin
|
Klausen
|
1311
|
U18
|
5.0
|
27.5
|
30.5
|
18.50
|
6
|
Winding Felix
|
Erenburg
|
1118
|
U18
|
5.0
|
26.5
|
30.0
|
19.00
|
7
|
Klotzner Jakob
|
Merania
|
1223
|
U18
|
4.5
|
25.0
|
27.5
|
16.00
|
8
|
Lantschner Daniel
|
Steinegg
|
1017
|
U18
|
4.0
|
27.0
|
28.5
|
14.00
|
9
|
Gurschler Jan
|
Naturns
|
1035
|
U18
|
4.0
|
25.0
|
27.0
|
13.00
|
10
|
Gitterle Leon
|
Naturns
|
1075
|
U18
|
4.0
|
25.0
|
27.0
|
10.00
|
11
|
Barth Simon
|
Gries
|
839
|
U14
|
4.0
|
22.0
|
24.0
|
12.00
|
12
|
Klotzner Matthias
|
Merania
|
1105
|
U14
|
4.0
|
20.5
|
22.0
|
10.75
|
13
|
Niederfriniger Jakob
|
Lichtenberg
|
1013
|
U14
|
4.0
|
20.0
|
22.0
|
9.50
|
14
|
Paparella Nicole Samantha
|
Richter/Lask
|
1381
|
f18
|
3.5
|
27.0
|
30.0
|
13.00
|
15
|
Mair Anton Richard
|
Lana
|
977
|
U14
|
3.5
|
24.0
|
27.0
|
11.50
|
16
|
Piazza Alex
|
Gröden
|
930
|
U14
|
3.5
|
23.5
|
26.0
|
11.50
|
17
|
Tschinkel Manuel
|
Brixen/Miland
|
854
|
U14
|
3.5
|
20.0
|
21.0
|
8.50
|
18
|
Perathoner Manuel
|
Gröden
|
1095
|
U18
|
3.0
|
23.5
|
24.5
|
6.75
|
19
|
Sartore Pascal
|
Brixen/Miland
|
1056
|
U18
|
3.0
|
23.0
|
26.0
|
9.50
|
20
|
Giacomazzi Anna
|
Arci
|
971
|
f18
|
3.0
|
23.0
|
25.0
|
7.50
|
21
|
Spinnato Dario
|
Arci
|
923
|
U14
|
3.0
|
21.5
|
23.5
|
7.50
|
22
|
Mair Emil Bertrand
|
Lana
|
800
|
U18
|
3.0
|
17.5
|
18.5
|
4.50
|
23
|
Vandini Elia
|
Merania
|
800
|
U18
|
2.5
|
19.0
|
20.0
|
4.25
|
24
|
Pfeifer Judith
|
Deutschnofen
|
900
|
f18
|
2.5
|
16.0
|
17.5
|
4.75
|
25
|
Gamper Linus Robert
|
Kaltern/Tramin
|
879
|
U14
|
2.0
|
22.0
|
23.0
|
3.00
|
26
|
Gibitz Peter
|
Deutschnofen
|
800
|
U14
|
2.0
|
18.5
|
20.5
|
4.25
|
27
|
Fleischmann Lukas
|
Naturns
|
800
|
U18
|
2.0
|
17.5
|
19.0
|
3.50
|
28
|
Munter Elisa
|
Deutschnofen
|
800
|
f18
|
2.0
|
17.0
|
18.0
|
3.25
|
29
|
Stocker Marion
|
Deutschnofen
|
800
|
f18
|
1.5
|
18.0
|
19.0
|
3.00
|
30
|
Baumann Armand
|
Brixen/Miland
|
833
|
U14
|
1.0
|
16.0
|
17.5
|
2.50
|
Höchster Elozuwachs: Viktor Hulinskyy
Open
B (Kat. U12, U10) - Endstand nach 7 Runden
Rg
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
Elo
|
Kat.
|
P
|
Buc1
|
BucT
|
S-B
|
1
|
Mora Flavia
|
Arci
|
941
|
f12
|
7.0
|
29.5
|
32.5
|
32.50
|
2
|
Lardschneider Jonas
|
Gröden
|
848
|
U12
|
6.0
|
26.0
|
29.0
|
23.50
|
3
|
Unterweger Jonas
|
Richter/Lask
|
1004
|
U10
|
5.5
|
32.0
|
36.0
|
26.25
|
4
|
Rizzoli Felix Johann
|
Gries
|
911
|
U12
|
5.5
|
30.5
|
34.0
|
24.25
|
5
|
Addante Francesco
|
Arci
|
870
|
U12
|
5.0
|
29.0
|
32.0
|
19.50
|
6
|
Thaler Fritz
|
Richter/Lask
|
908
|
U10
|
5.0
|
28.0
|
31.0
|
18.50
|
7
|
Gruber Friedrich
|
Gries
|
872
|
U10
|
5.0
|
27.5
|
30.5
|
19.00
|
8
|
Niederfriniger Simeon
|
Lichtenberg
|
902
|
U10
|
5.0
|
22.5
|
23.5
|
14.50
|
9
|
Colletti Kilian
|
Arci
|
875
|
U12
|
5.0
|
22.0
|
23.5
|
15.50
|
10
|
Gruber Johanna
|
Gries
|
893
|
f12
|
4.5
|
29.0
|
32.5
|
17.75
|
11
|
Barth Florian
|
Gries
|
824
|
U10
|
4.5
|
27.5
|
30.0
|
16.75
|
12
|
Egger Philipp
|
Arci
|
848
|
U12
|
4.0
|
29.5
|
32.5
|
16.00
|
13
|
Stuppner Johannes
|
Deutschnofen
|
848
|
U12
|
4.0
|
27.5
|
29.0
|
12.50
|
14
|
Demetz Bean
|
Gröden
|
962
|
U12
|
4.0
|
26.5
|
29.5
|
15.50
|
15
|
Tschinkel Thomas
|
Brixen/Miland
|
808
|
U12
|
4.0
|
26.5
|
27.5
|
13.00
|
16
|
Zwerger Erik
|
Kaltern/Tramin
|
938
|
U12
|
4.0
|
25.0
|
27.0
|
11.50
|
17
|
Osanna Franjo
|
Kaltern/Tramin
|
1052
|
U12
|
4.0
|
23.5
|
26.5
|
13.00
|
18
|
Dumitru Mihail Adrian
|
Lichtenberg
|
889
|
U12
|
4.0
|
23.5
|
26.0
|
12.50
|
19
|
De Munari Antonio
|
Arci
|
960
|
U12
|
4.0
|
22.5
|
25.0
|
11.50
|
20
|
Plank Felix
|
Brixen/Miland
|
800
|
U12
|
4.0
|
22.5
|
24.5
|
10.50
|
21
|
Dumitru Gabriel Catalin
|
Lichtenberg
|
849
|
U10
|
4.0
|
21.5
|
22.5
|
9.00
|
22
|
Vandini Elsa
|
Merania
|
800
|
f12
|
4.0
|
19.0
|
20.5
|
8.50
|
23
|
Gurschler Anton
|
Naturns
|
806
|
U10
|
3.5
|
24.0
|
25.0
|
8.75
|
24
|
Pfeifer Laurin
|
Deutschnofen
|
800
|
U12
|
3.5
|
22.0
|
23.0
|
7.75
|
25
|
Lantschner Lukas
|
Steinegg
|
812
|
U10
|
3.0
|
24.5
|
26.5
|
7.50
|
26
|
Wiedenhofer Benedikt
|
o.V.
|
900
|
U10
|
3.0
|
24.0
|
26.0
|
8.00
|
27
|
Franzese Rachele Maria
|
Arci
|
800
|
f12
|
3.0
|
23.0
|
24.5
|
6.50
|
28
|
Scatolini Anna
|
Richter/Lask
|
800
|
f12
|
3.0
|
21.0
|
23.0
|
7.50
|
29
|
Resch Inge
|
Steinegg
|
800
|
f12
|
3.0
|
21.0
|
22.0
|
5.00
|
30
|
Oberhofer Florian
|
o.V.
|
900
|
U12
|
3.0
|
20.5
|
22.5
|
8.00
|
31
|
Plattner Gregor
|
o.V.
|
900
|
U10
|
3.0
|
20.5
|
21.5
|
7.00
|
32
|
Barth Jonas
|
Gries
|
800
|
U10
|
3.0
|
20.0
|
22.0
|
7.00
|
33
|
Di Gennaro Thomas Josef
|
Merania
|
900
|
U12
|
3.0
|
20.0
|
21.5
|
5.50
|
34
|
Rizzolli Maximilian
|
Gries
|
849
|
U10
|
3.0
|
20.0
|
21.5
|
5.50
|
35
|
Addante Alice
|
Arci
|
900
|
f12
|
3.0
|
18.0
|
19.0
|
5.50
|
36
|
Brancaglion Noah
|
o.V.
|
900
|
U10
|
2.5
|
20.0
|
21.0
|
4.25
|
37
|
Peslalz Klements
|
Deutschnofen
|
900
|
U10
|
2.5
|
18.0
|
19.0
|
3.75
|
38
|
Zöschg Gabriel
|
o.V.
|
900
|
U10
|
2.0
|
20.0
|
21.0
|
5.00
|
39
|
Regele Hannes
|
o.V.
|
858
|
U12
|
2.0
|
18.0
|
19.0
|
2.00
|
40
|
Lantschner Matthias
|
Steinegg
|
900
|
U10
|
2.0
|
17.5
|
18.5
|
3.00
|
41
|
Thaler Jeremia
|
Steinegg
|
800
|
U10
|
2.0
|
15.0
|
16.0
|
2.50
|
42
|
Hamann Bilel
|
o.V.
|
900
|
U10
|
1.5
|
14.0
|
15.0
|
1.50
|
43
|
Kuhn Benjamin
|
o.V.
|
900
|
U10
|
1.0
|
18.5
|
19.5
|
1.00
|
44
|
Neulichedl Leo (W)
|
Deutschnofen
|
900
|
U10
|
1.0
|
18.0
|
20.0
|
3.00
|
45
|
Pichler Ramoser Maximilian
|
Gries
|
900
|
U10
|
1.0
|
15.0
|
16.0
|
1.25
|
46
|
Bazzanella Sophie (W)
|
o.V.
|
900
|
f12
|
0.5
|
19.0
|
20.0
|
0.50
|
Höchster Elozuwachs: Mora Flavia
|