Jugend-GP 2011/12
6. Etappe in Algund am 22. März 2012
Endstand Open A nach 9 Runden:
Rang Teilnehmer Verein/Ort Kat Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Nicolodi Raoul Naturns u18 7.5 48.0 363.0
2. Fox Jonas Arci u14 7.5 47.0 366.5
3. Wieser Christoph Algund u18 6.5 48.0 359.5
4. Zanatta Daniel Arci u18 6.5 42.0 352.0
5. Olivetti Davide Arci u18 6.0 45.5 354.0
6. Seebacher Michael Klausen u14 6.0 45.0 349.0
7. Lantschner Carmen Steinegg f18 5.5 46.5 352.5
8. Resch Aaron Steinegg u18 5.5 42.0 336.5
9. Raich Dominik Merania u18 5.0 44.5 332.0
10. Schatzer Melanie Brixen-M. f18 5.0 40.5 317.5
11. Kasslatter Matthias Groeden u14 5.0 29.5 281.0
12. Mayrhofer Michael Brixen-M. u18 4.5 47.0 348.0
13. Zischg Elias Lichtenberg u14 4.5 42.0 328.0
14. Dejori David Groeden u14 4.5 38.0 309.0
15. Maier Fridolin Tramin/Kaltern u14 4.5 37.0 307.5
16. Brandolese Martina Arci f18 4.5 29.5 271.0
17. Sotsas Veronika Brixen-M. f18 4.0 39.0 319.5
18. Kaiser Hannes Bruneck u14 4.0 36.0 300.5
19. Prinoth Gabriel Groeden u14 4.0 33.5 291.5
20. Felderer Jonas Algund u14 4.0 33.5 286.5
21. Eller Gerd Algund u14 4.0 32.0 291.5
22. Pernthaler Patrick Klausen u18 4.0 28.5 258.5
23. Ringler Daniel Bruneck u14 3.5 37.5 299.5
24. Aichner Lorenz Brixen-M. u14 3.0 29.0 251.5
25. Nervo Nicolas Algund u14 3.0 26.5 258.5
26. Lobis Andreas Algund u14 2.0 30.5 263.5
27. Ladurner Erik Algund u14 2.0 29.0 260.5
Endstand Open B nach 9 Runden:
Rang Teilnehmer Verein/Ort Kat Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Moling Bernd Bruneck u12 8.0 43.5 362.0
2. Hofmann Lorenz SV Lauf (D) u10 7.0 44.0 350.5
3. Blaas Adam Algund u10 7.0 42.5 357.5
4. Bagnara Jacopo Eppan u12 6.5 52.0 358.5
5. Mair Florian Tramin/Kaltern u12 6.5 41.0 341.5
6. Zischg Felix Lichtenberg u12 6.0 49.5 351.0
7. Arato Francesco Eppan u12 6.0 47.5 360.0
8. Walter Jonas Algund u12 6.0 46.5 365.5
9. Casal Simon Merania u12 6.0 43.5 352.0
10. Resch Sepp Steinegg u12 6.0 42.5 330.5
11. Lantschner Arnold Steinegg u12 6.0 41.5 351.0
12. Blaas Zeno Algund u12 5.5 44.5 338.0
13. Hirber Susanne Algund f12 5.5 40.5 342.0
14. Zenoniani Gabriel Tramin/Kaltern u10 5.5 40.5 331.0
15. Rabanser Samuel Klausen u10 5.5 40.5 327.0
16. Ploner Sebastian Brixen-M. u12 5.5 39.5 337.0
17. Spadinger Moritz Merania u10 5.5 39.0 333.5
18. Wild Juliane Merania f10 5.5 34.5 317.0
19. Kasslatter Nadia Groeden f10 5.0 47.5 341.0
20. Florian Andreas Tramin/Kaltern u10 5.0 45.5 341.5
21. Egger David Lichtenberg u10 5.0 43.0 339.5
22. Seeber Elias Bruneck u12 5.0 41.5 314.0
23. Pfeifer Marianna Arci f10 5.0 37.5 306.5
24. Kofler Fabian Merania u12 4.5 47.0 322.5
25. Hoelzl Tobias Algund u10 4.5 43.5 337.5
26. Bergmeister Elia Groeden u10 4.5 41.0 299.5
27. Gorfer Julian Naturns u12 4.5 37.5 311.0
28. Fuetterer Gabriel Arci u12 4.5 37.0 320.0
29. Malleier Simon Merania u12 4.5 37.0 311.0
30. Hoechenberger Gabriel Lichtenberg u12 4.5 36.5 320.0
31. Maier Felix Tramin/Kaltern u10 4.5 35.5 302.0
32. Drescher Lea Merania f10 4.5 32.0 290.0
33. Pfeifer Laura Arci f10 4.0 40.5 313.0
34. Allneider Matthias Merania u10 4.0 38.0 300.0
35. Florian Evi Tramin/Kaltern f10 4.0 36.5 289.0
36. Nervo Alexander Algund u10 4.0 35.5 310.5
37. Lazzarin Chiara Merania f12 4.0 35.5 300.5
38. Lescio Alessia Arci f12 4.0 35.0 298.0
39. Spitaler Manuel Tramin/Kaltern u10 4.0 34.5 285.0
40. Laimer Tobias Algund u10 3.5 43.0 308.0
41. Anrather Moritz Merania u10 3.5 35.0 282.0
42. Hainz Birgit Bruneck f12 3.5 32.5 282.0
43. Andergassen André Tramin/Kaltern u10 3.5 31.5 293.0
44. Catania Irene Arci f10 3.5 31.5 270.5
45. Weiss Alex Tramin/Kaltern u10 3.5 30.5 277.0
46. Allneider David Merania u12 3.0 36.5 290.0
47. Manoun Yasine Tramin/Kaltern u10 3.0 35.0 293.0
48. Masten Jonas Merania u10 3.0 34.0 279.0
49. Jamai Aicha Arci f12 3.0 30.0 265.0
50. Pircher Daniel Algund u12 3.0 29.5 260.5
51. Hofer Lukas Merania u10 3.0 29.0 282.5
52. Oberhauser Josef Tramin/Kaltern u10 3.0 27.0 256.0
53. Tas Melissa Arci f12 3.0 26.0 256.0
54. Santer Alexander Tramin/Kaltern u10 2.5 27.5 250.5
55. Jamai Asmaa Arci f10 2.5 27.0 253.5
56. Huetter Tamara Merania f10 2.0 29.5 269.0
57. Pfeifer Federico Arci u10 1.0 29.0 116.0
58. Arato Federico Eppan u10 0.0 29.5 112.5
Vereinswertung:
1. | Algund | 25.0 | 185.0 |
2. | Arci | 25.0 | 172.0 |
3. | Steinegg | 23.0 | 173.0 |
4. | Merania | 22.0 | 162.0 |
5. | Tramin/Kaltern | 22.0 | |
6. | Bruneck | 20.5 | |
7. | Lichtenberg | 20.0 | |
8. | Brixen-M. | 19.0 | 166.0 |
9. | Gröden | 19.0 | 156.0 |
10. | Klausen | 15.5 | |
11. | Eppan | 12.5 | |
12. | Naturns | 12.0 |