Halbblitz-Landesmeisterschaft 2018
Halbblitzturnier in Kaltern am 2. April 2018
Kategorie A (Elo ab 1800)
Rg.
|
Name
|
Elo
|
Typ
|
Pkte
|
BH
|
1
|
Spornberger Maximilian
|
2265
|
Gries
|
8,0
|
47,5
|
2
|
Bertagnolli Alexander
|
2404
|
Kaltern/Tramin
|
7,5
|
48,0
|
3
|
Spornberger Andre
|
2279
|
Gries
|
7,0
|
51,5
|
4
|
Seebacher Michael
|
1958
|
Klausen
|
7,0
|
50,5
|
5
|
Demetz Rainer
|
2187
|
Gröden
|
7,0
|
44,0
|
6
|
Moroder Stephan
|
2160
|
Gröden
|
6,5
|
49,5
|
7
|
Micheli Carlo
|
2235
|
Deutschnofen
|
6,5
|
47,0
|
8
|
Sader Michael
|
2111
|
Brixen/Milland
|
6,5
|
45,0
|
9
|
Mukic Josko
|
2249
|
Steinegg
|
6,0
|
50,0
|
10
|
Thurner Markus
|
1926
|
Deutschnofen
|
6,0
|
46,0
|
11
|
De Vita Gianni
|
1983
|
Richter/Lask
|
6,0
|
42,0
|
12
|
Billio Atto
|
1998
|
Richter/Lask
|
6,0
|
40,0
|
13
|
Grossi Christian
|
1841
|
Gröden
|
5,0
|
44,0
|
14
|
Seebacher Reinhard
|
1914
|
Klausen
|
5,0
|
41,5
|
15
|
Teutsch Alexander
|
2048
|
Merania
|
5,0
|
41,5
|
16
|
Adzic Ranko
|
1916
|
Arci
|
5,0
|
40,5
|
17
|
Mellauner Hartwig
|
1802
|
Brixen/Milland
|
5,0
|
36,0
|
Kategorie B (Elo
von 1400 bis 1799)
Rg.
|
Name
|
Elo
|
Verein
|
Pkte
|
BH
|
1
|
De Bettin Sergio
|
1684
|
Wipptal Schach
|
6,0
|
39,5
|
2
|
Giorgione Roberto
|
1486
|
Wipptal Schach
|
5,0
|
43,5
|
3
|
Hofer Alois
|
1704
|
Deutschnofen
|
5,0
|
41,5
|
4
|
Pichler Martin
|
1696
|
Steinegg
|
5,0
|
39,0
|
5
|
Helfer August
|
1638
|
Ridnaun
|
5,0
|
38,5
|
6
|
Welsch Ulrich
|
1618
|
Deutschnofen
|
5,0
|
38,0
|
7
|
Gruber Martin
|
1704
|
Richter/Lask
|
5,0
|
38,0
|
8
|
Hofer Werner
|
1606
|
Richter/Lask
|
5,0
|
34,0
|
9
|
Lantschner Carmen
|
1641
|
Steinegg
|
4,5
|
44,0
|
10
|
Sparber Werner
|
1715
|
Wipptal Schach
|
4,5
|
41,0
|
11
|
Florian Andreas
|
1514
|
Richter/Lask
|
4,5
|
37,0
|
12
|
Feichter Matthias
|
1530
|
Arci
|
4,0
|
39,0
|
13
|
Haller Quentin
|
1622
|
Wipptal Schach
|
4,0
|
38,5
|
14
|
Obermüller Johann
|
1641
|
Ridnaun
|
4,0
|
37,0
|
15
|
Lantschner Alexander
|
1455
|
Steinegg
|
4,0
|
37,0
|
16
|
Harrasser Jakob
|
1469
|
Ehrenburg
|
4,0
|
35,5
|
17
|
Obcemane Vinceroy Michele
|
1433
|
Arci
|
4,0
|
35,0
|
18
|
Anrather Eva
|
1422
|
Richter/Lask
|
4,0
|
33,5
|
19
|
Delago Elisabeth
|
1460
|
Gröden
|
4,0
|
32,0
|
20
|
Helfer Sieghard
|
1480
|
Ridnaun
|
4,0
|
30,5
|
21
|
Kasslatter Matthias
|
1441
|
Gröden
|
3,5
|
38,0
|
22
|
Del Rosso Peter
|
1503
|
Lana
|
3,5
|
34,5
|
Kategorie C (Elo
unter 1400)
Rg.
|
Name
|
Elo
|
Verein
|
Pkte
|
BH
|
1
|
Zambelli Walter
|
1381
|
Ehrenburg
|
5,0
|
38,5
|
2
|
Haspinger Hartmann
|
1382
|
Niederdorf
|
5,0
|
35,5
|
3
|
Winding Felix
|
1000
|
Ehrenburg
|
4,5
|
30,0
|
4
|
Gasteiger Josef
|
1391
|
Ridnaun
|
4,0
|
40,0
|
5
|
Haller Manfred
|
1276
|
Wipptal Schach
|
4,0
|
36,5
|
6
|
Perez Christian
|
1000
|
Brixen/Milland
|
4,0
|
34,5
|
7
|
Girardelli Daniel
|
1248
|
Niederdorf
|
4,0
|
33,5
|
8
|
Leiter Thomas
|
1000
|
Ehrenburg
|
4,0
|
33,5
|
9
|
Scarabello Graziano
|
1363
|
Arci
|
4,0
|
32,0
|
10
|
Sartore Pascal
|
1000
|
Brixen/Milland
|
3,5
|
30,5
|
11
|
Petruccello Thomas
|
1228
|
Arci
|
3,0
|
37,0
|
12
|
Maier Felix
|
1343
|
Kaltern/Tramin
|
3,0
|
32,0
|
13
|
Hulinskyy Viktor
|
1000
|
Brixen/Milland
|
3,0
|
32,0
|
14
|
Demetz Josef
|
1113
|
Gröden
|
3,0
|
31,0
|
15
|
Saxl Alexander
|
1355
|
Wipptal Schach
|
3,0
|
30,0
|
16
|
Niederfriniger Jakob
|
1332
|
Lichtenberg
|
3,0
|
30,0
|
17
|
Leiter Harald
|
1000
|
Ehrenburg
|
3,0
|
29,5
|
18
|
Zendehdel J.K. M.Reza
|
1163
|
Arci
|
2,5
|
33,0
|
19
|
Herrnhofer Daniel
|
1124
|
Arci
|
2,0
|
29,0
|
Damen:
Rg.
|
Name
|
Elo
|
Verein
|
Pkte
|
BH
|
1
|
Lantschner Carmen
|
1641
|
Steinegg
|
4,5
|
44,0
|
2
|
Anrather Eva
|
1422
|
Richter/Lask
|
4,0
|
33,5
|
3
|
Delago Elisabeth
|
1460
|
Gröden
|
4,0
|
32,0
|
|
|