Endstand der Halbblitz-Landesmeisterschaft 2005
Rang | Kategorie A | Verein | Kaltern | Tramin | Klausen | Punkte |
1. | Josko Mukic | Naturns | 9 | 20 | 14 | 43 |
2. | Michael Sader | Bru/Brix | 20 | 11 | 11 | 42 |
3. | Fritz Prosser | Gries BZ | 14 | 17 | 7 | 38 |
4. | Carlo Micheli | Bru/Brix | 10 | 17 | 10 | 37 |
5. | Alexander Bertagnolli | Tram/Kalt | 8 | 10 | 17 | 35 |
6. | Ruben Bernardi | Gröden | 12 | 6 | 6 | 24 |
Martin Oberrauch | Gröden | 0 | 12 | 12 | 24 | |
8. | Rainer Demetz | Gröden | 17 | 4 | 0 | 21 |
9. | Schacher Gerd | Klausen | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 |
10. | Gerhard Bertagnolli | Tram/Kalt | 0 | 8 | 8 | 16 |
11. | Florian Gatterer | Ehrenburg | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
12. | Patrick Scharrer | Richter/LASK | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Atti Billio | Richter/LASK | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | |
13. | Lino Mairhofer | Ehrenburg | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
14. | Stephan Moroder | Gröden | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Giovanni Dallaglio | Tram/Kalt | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
16. | Massimo Zammarchi | Gries BZ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
17. | Stefano Bonagura | Merania | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Paul Widmann | Tram/Kalt | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
19. | Karl Pircher | Naturns | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
20. | Ernst Schrott | Klausen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
21. | Matthias Gatterer | Ehrenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
22. | Kurt Trenkwalder | Bru/Brix | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Rang | Kategorie B | Verein | Kaltern | Tramin | Klausen | Punkte |
1. | Hartwig Mellauner | Bru/Brix | 20 | 14 | 0 | 34 |
2. | Alex Unterkofler | Tram/Kalt | 1 | 0 | 20 | 21 |
3. | Milan Pocuca | Gröden | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 |
4. | Martin Pichler | Steinegg | 7 | 11 | 0 | 18 |
5. | Günther Oberhammer | Bru/Brix | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
Hermann Nischler | Naturns | 0 | 17 | 0 | 17 | |
Nicholas Paltrinieri | Tram/Kalt | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | |
8. | Klaus Knottner | Gröden | 7 | 9 | 0 | 16 |
9. | Lukas Pichler | Deutschn | 12 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
10. | Michael Tappeiner | Merania | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
Wilfried Sanin | Tram/Kalt | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | |
Ingenuin Sigmund | Klausen | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | |
13. | Johann Obermüller | Ridnaun | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 |
14. | Franco Balzarini | Bru/Brix | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Sieghard Helfer | Ridnaun | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | |
16. | Peter Spornberger | Gries BZ | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Duilio Trevisi | Richter/LASK | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | |
18. | Johann Schrott | Klausen | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Walter Unterthurner | Lana | 4 | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
20. | Peter Andergassen | Tram/Kalt | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Herbert Zöschg | Naturns | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
22. | Siegmund Roner | Tram/Kalt | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
23. | Alois Mittermair | Deutschn | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
24. | Erich Leimgruber | Tram/Kalt | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
25. | Helmut Stadler | Neumarkt | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
26. | Peter Del Rosso | Lana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
27. | Thomas Gurschler | Naturns | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Igor Mumelter | Richter/LASK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Rang | Kategorie C | Verein | Kaltern | Tramin | Klausen | Punkte |
1. | Christoph Pichler | Naturns | 20 | 17 | 20 | 57 |
2. | Alush Morina | Lana | 11 | 20 | 0 | 31 |
3. | Tobias Flatscher | Ehrenburg | 0 | 11 | 17 | 28 |
4. | Daniel Brenninger | Brun/Brix | 17 | 9 | 0 | 26 |
5. | Walter Zambelli | Ehrenburg | 0 | 5 | 12 | 17 |
6. | Rainer Dibiasi | Tram/Kalt | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
Siegried Senoner | Gröden | 4 | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
Hubertus Pichler | Deutschnofen | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | |
Norbert Pichler | Lana | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | |
Eva Anrather | Richter/LASK | 0 | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
Mario Paltrinieri | Tram/Kalt | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | |
12. | Thomas Kofler | Brun/Brix | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
13. | Josef Niederstätter | Gries BZ | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 |
14. | Othmar Oberhammer | Brun/Brix | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Siefried Steinegger | Tram/Kalt | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | |
Luciano Bernardi | Leifers | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |
17. | Hannes Hellweger | Merania | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
David Spitaler | Eppan | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9 | |
19. | Jakob Harrasser | Ehrenburg | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Alexander Lantschner | Steinegg | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
Jörg Profanter | Klausen | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | |
22. | Ranco Adzic | ARCI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
23. | Alexander Mair | Merarnia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Markus Thurner | Deutschnofen | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
Werner Sparber | Ridnaun | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
26. | Alex Zambelli | Ehrenburg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
27. | Maximilian Spornberger | Gries BZ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Iacun Prugger | Gröden | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
29. | Anna Pichler | Deutschnofen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Manfredi De Polzer | Eppan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
31. | Alessandro Danti | ARCI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |