Archiv: Blitzschach-Landesmeisterschaft

 

 

Blitzschach-Landesmeisterschaft 2012

am 29. September 2012 in Bruneck

 

Rang Teilnehmer ELO Kat.  Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1. Moling Patrick 2085 A Bruneck 12.0 95.0
2. Schacher Gerd 2300 A Klausen 10.0 96.0
3. Micheli Carlo 2290 A Bruneck 9.5 97.0
4. Brenninger Daniel 2056 A Brixen/Milland 9.0 93.0
5. Gatterer Matthias 2077 A Ehrenburg 8.5 97.0
6. Bonagura Stefano 2174 A CSK Merania 8.0 97.0
7. Demetz Rainer 2170 A Grden 8.0 94.5
8. Kofler Thomas 1960 A Brixen/Milland 7.5 95.0
9. De Bettin Sergio 1713 B Wipptal Schach 7.0 96.0
10. Obersteiner Stefan 1731 B Niederdorf 7.0 95.0
11. Pichler Christoph 1843 A Naturns 7.0 82.5
12. Zambelli Walter 1390 C Ehrenburg 7.0 79.5
13. Sparber Werner 1642 B Wipptal Schach 7.0 75.5
14. Oberhammer Gnther 1600 B Bruneck 7.0 70.0
15. Wieser Christoph 1727 B Algund 6.5 92.5
16. Gurschler Gregor 1743 B Naturns 6.5 86.5
17. Engl Alexander 1710 B Steinegg 6.5 82.5
18. Flatscher Tobias 1704 B Ehrenburg 6.5 71.0
19. Resch Aaron 1709 B Steinegg 6.5 62.5
20. Balzarini Franco 1775 B Bruneck 6.0 91.5
21. Mairhofer Lino 1743 B Ehrenburg 6.0 84.0
22. Lantschner Carmen 1726 B Steinegg 6.0 77.0
23. Scanferla Antonio 1360 B Bruneck 6.0 68.0
24. Lantschner Alex 1398 C Steinegg 6.0 66.0
25. Schrott Hans 1787 B Klausen 5.5 86.5
26. Giorgione Roberto 1444 B Wipptal Schach 5.5 64.0
27. Harrasser Jakob 1428 B Ehrenburg 5.0 65.0
28. Senoner Siegfried 1311 C Grden 4.0 67.0
29. Girardelli Daniel 1398 C Niederdorf 3.5 65.5
30. Haspinger Hartmann 1349 C Niederdorf 3.5 64.5
31. Ringler Daniel 1249 C Bruneck 2.0 66.5
32. Eller Gerd 1200 C Algund 2.0 66.0

 

Fortschrittstabelle:             
TNr Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1. Schacher Gerd 17s1 10w1 5s0 12w1 2s0 18w1 7s1 8w1 6s1 3w1 14s0 4w1 15s1
2. Micheli Carlo 18w1 9s1 7w1 15s 1w1 5w0 8s1 6w1 3s0 14w1 4s0 12s1 17w1
3. Bonagura Stefano 19s1 12w1 8s1 5w0 6s0 20w1 11s1 13w1 2w1 1s0 7s0 14w1 4s0
4. Demetz Rainer 20w1 13s1 15w0 11s 27s1 6w 17w1 5s0 14s0 18w1 2w1 1s0 3w1
5. Moling Patrick 21s1 14w1 1w1 3s1 15w1 2s1 6s0 4w1 7s1 11s1 17w1 8w1 9s1
6. Gatterer Matthias 22w1 15s0 17w1 13s1 3w1 4s 5w1 2s0 1w0 8s1 11w1 7w0 12s1
7. Brenninger Daniel 23s1 16w1 2s0 10w1 8s 11w 1w0 17s1 5w0 13s1 3w1 6s1 14s1
8. Kofler Thomas 24w1 27s1 3w0 28s1 7w 15s1 2w0 1s0 20w1 6w0 10s1 5s0 18w1
9. Pichler Christoph 25s1 2w0 21s0 27w0 30s1 16w1 22s0 24w1 10s1 17w0 20w1 13s1 5w0
10. Schrott Hans 26w1 1s0 18w1 7s0 20w0 14s 12w1 27s1 9w0 21s1 8w0 15w0 23s0
11. Balzarini Franco 27s0 24w1 23s1 4w 14w1 7s 3w0 18s1 13s1 5w0 6s0 17s0 22w0
12. Gurschler Gregor 28w1 3s0 20w1 1s0 18w0 27s 10s0 19w1 24s1 15w1 16s1 2w0 6w0
13. Mairhofer Lino 29s1 4w0 31s1 6w0 19s1 22w1 15s1 3s0 11w0 7w0 27s1 9w0 21s0
14. Obersteiner Stefan 30w1 5s0 27w 21w1 11s0 10w 28s1 22s1 4w1 2s0 1w1 3s0 7w0
15. Wieser Christoph 31s1 6w1 4s1 2w 5s0 8w0 13w0 20s0 28w1 12s0 19w1 10s1 1w0
16. Lantschner Carmen 32w1 7s0 28w0 24s1 22w0 9s0 26w1 21s1 18w0 20s1 12w0 29s1 27s0
17. De Bettin Sergio 1w0 26s1 6s0 23w1 21s1 28w1 4s0 7w0 22w1 9s1 5s0 11w1 2s0
18. Engl Alexander 2s0 25w1 10s0 29w1 12s1 1s0 21w1 11w0 16s1 4s0 26w1 27w 8s0
19. Resch Aaron 3w0 28s0 26w1 32s1 13w0 30w0 23s 12s0 25w1 29w1 15s0 31s1 24w1
20. Flatscher Tobias 4s0 29w1 12s0 31w1 10s1 3s0 27w 15w1 8s0 16w0 9s0 32w1 25s1
21. Sparber Werner 5w0 30s1 9w1 14s0 17w0 24s1 18s0 16w0 32s1 10w0 25w1 26s1 13w1
22. Oberhammer Gnther 6s0 31w0 29s1 26w1 16s1 13s0 9w1 14w0 17s0 27w0 32w1 30s1 11s1
23. Giorgione Roberto 7w0 32s1 11w0 17s0 28w0 29s1 19w 26s0 31w1 25s0 30w1 24s0 10w1
24. Harrasser Jakob 8s0 11s0 30w1 16w0 31s1 21w0 25s1 9s0 12w0 32s1 29w0 23w1 19s0
25. Girardelli Daniel 9w0 18s0 32w0 30s0 29w 26s0 24w0 31w1 19s0 23w1 21s0 28s1 20w0
26. Lantschner Alex 10s0 17w0 19s0 22s0 32w1 25w1 16s0 23w1 29s1 28w1 18s0 21w0 31s1
27. Zambelli Walter 11w1 8w0 14s 9s1 4w0 12w 20s 10w0 30s1 22s1 13w0 18s 16w1
28. Scanferla Antonio 12s0 19w1 16s1 8w0 23s1 17s0 14w0 30w1 15s0 26s0 31w1 25w0 32s1
29. Haspinger Hartmann 13w0 20s0 22w0 18s0 25s 23w0 31s1 32w1 26w0 19s0 24s1 16w0 30s0
30. Senoner Siegfried 14s0 21w0 24s0 25w1 9w0 19s1 32w1 28s0 27w0 31s0 23s0 22w0 29w1
31. Eller Gerd 15w0 22s1 13w0 20s0 24w0 32s0 29w0 25s0 23s0 30w1 28s0 19w0 26w0
32. Ringler Daniel 16s0 23w0 25s1 19w0 26s0 31w1 30s0 29s0 21w0 24w0 22s0 20s0 28w0